Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Kreisklasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Widdern 1

1 Follmer, Helmuth; (DWZ: 1728-40) Punkte: 4.0
1 Schwab, Carsten (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1582-59 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Arnst, Viktor (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1694-43 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Eschelwek, Frank (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1892-61 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Drofenik, Branko (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1668-129 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Khanukov, Tamaz (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Mack, Fabian (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1732-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Brosig, Lothar (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1733-61 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Eberle, Tristan (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-27 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Scholte, Reiner (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1568-56 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Bopp, Alexander; (DWZ: 1676-37) Punkte: 5.5
2 Blessing, Peter (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1465-32 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Nidens, Vladimir (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1633-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Riedel, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1630-72 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Holzinger, Markus (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1740-58 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Arndt, Heiko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1757-79 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Kurpiela, Franz (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1589-123 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Pihaly, Josef (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1745-43 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Usov, Andreas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1743-59 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Nietsch, Michael; (DWZ: 1728-18) Punkte: 5.0
3 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1562-27 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Leiker, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1473-44 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Rieck, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1684-79 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Sutton, Daniel (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Wallisch, Siegfried (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1667-58 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Schmidt, Matthias (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1625-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Frank, Uwe (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1688-52 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Buchholz, Bruno (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-44 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Eberhard, Michael (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1665-94 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Strobel, Dieter; (DWZ: 1715-46) Punkte: 7.5
4 Rieker, Hans-Werner (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1452-8 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Bückert, Alfred (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-70 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Eyer, Florian (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1646-63 ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
4 Rafler, Bernd (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1594-55 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Rebellato, Cesare (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1497-23 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Pelzer, Wolfram (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1442-12 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Banzhaf, Steffen (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1555-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Schulz, Berthold (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1631-44 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Dudt, Jonas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1614-32 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Muench, Werner; (DWZ: 1601-128) Punkte: 4.5
5 Nowikow, Siegfried (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-189 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Kaufmann, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1611-34 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Thullner, Johann (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1435-135 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Pulwer, Joachim (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1605-45 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Klasnja, Darko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1447-45 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Ockert, Willi (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1625-52 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Hoffmann, Jörg (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1513-49 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Breitenbach, Maximilian (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1644-12 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Reinert, Peter; (DWZ: 1526-42) Punkte: 5.0
6 Schöner, Bela (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1568-12 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Schenk, Klaus (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1270-60 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 König, Gunter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1406-36 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Roll, Steffen (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1374-30 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Bollenbach, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1596-35 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Borst, Manfred (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1215-30 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
6 Bäuerle, Uwe (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1528-69 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Boschmann, Werner; (DWZ: 1581-52) Punkte: 5.0
7 Wächter, Wilhelm (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1522-64 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Kuehner, Andreas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1528-48 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Heckmann, Udo (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1301-48 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Hoffmann, Harry (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1474-61 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Hollenbach, Frank (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1320-38 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Bitzer, Dieter (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1467-130 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Eberle, Manuel (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1369-16 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1720-32 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Kinderreich, Alexander; (DWZ: 1355-27) Punkte: 5.5
8 Heinz, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1425-34 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
7 Lehner, Erich (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1171-51 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Stefan, Timothy (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1326-5 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Schäuffele, Walter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1184-32 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Varga, Michael (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Büchele, Torsten (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1377-15 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Wolschke, Matthias (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1504-50 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Schäffer-Henoch, Sabine (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1276-26 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
9 Becker, Johann; (DWZ: 1313-70) Punkte: 2.0
8 Bürkle, Christian (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 922-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schneider, Klaus (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Steinbach, Günter; (DWZ: 1457-19) Punkte:
11 Eberhardt, Georg; (DWZ: 1226-14) Punkte:
12 Braun, Peter; (DWZ: 1320-34) Punkte:
13 Bopp, Philipp; (DWZ: 1506-29) Punkte: 1.0
5 Bunse, Herbert (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1277-40 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
14 Bergmann, Valentin; (DWZ: 1592-37) Punkte: 0.0
6 Schmid, Andreas (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1405-35 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
15 Dirks, Alexander; (DWZ: 1557-43) Punkte: 1.0
7 Sattler, Marco (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1454-23 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
16 Bergmann, Dennis; (DWZ: 1365-23) Punkte: 0.0
8 Berend, Bernd (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1384-102 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 3