Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Kreisklasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Neckarsulm 2

1 Holschke, Christian; (DWZ: 1775-63) Punkte: 3.5
1 Scholte, Reiner (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1557-52 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Frey, Timo (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1837-51 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Arnst, Viktor (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1727-42 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Eschelwek, Frank (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1887-60 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Rebellato, Cesare (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1518-22 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Mack, Fabian (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1706-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Eberle, Tristan (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1862-26 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Drofenik, Branko; (DWZ: 1676-124) Punkte: 5.5
2 Usov, Andreas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1688-58 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Schwab, Carsten (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1561-56 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Nidens, Vladimir (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1639-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Follmer, Helmuth (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1724-39 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Riedel, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1692-69 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Pulwer, Joachim (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1588-44 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Arndt, Heiko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1775-78 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Brosig, Lothar (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1733-61 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Pihaly, Josef (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1734-42 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Holzinger, Markus; (DWZ: 1674-56) Punkte: 5.5
3 Eberhard, Michael (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1611-87 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Blessing, Peter (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1478-31 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Leiker, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1555-42 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Bopp, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1723-34 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Rieck, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1709-78 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Cabrera Hernandez, Saul (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1595-10 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Däuber, Andreas (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1688-105 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Kurpiela, Franz (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1693-108 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Buchholz, Bruno (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1765-43 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Sutton, Daniel; (DWZ: 1473-43) Punkte: 2.0
4 Dudt, Jonas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1599-30 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1549-25 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Bückert, Alfred (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1624-67 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
3 Nietsch, Michael (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1676-16 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Matthias (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1567-48 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Zeilein, Wolfgang (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1657-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Schulz, Berthold (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1596-43 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Weber, Yannik; (DWZ: 1512-59) Punkte: 3.0
5 Bäuerle, Uwe (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1517-68 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Nowikow, Siegfried (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1585-185 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 König, Gunter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1407-36 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Frank, Uwe (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1679-51 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Hoffmann, Jörg (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1543-48 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Rafler, Bernd; (DWZ: 1597-54) Punkte: 6.0
6 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1614-22 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Rieker, Hans-Werner (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1429-6 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Strobel, Dieter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1723-43 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
4 Trui, Dominik (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1601-61 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Hoffmann, Harry (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1448-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Pelzer, Wolfram (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1510-11 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Banzhaf, Steffen (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1527-38 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Borst, Manfred (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1222-29 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
7 Thullner, Johann; (DWZ: 1425-131) Punkte: 3.5
7 Weißbeck, Karl-Werner (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1426-34 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Schmid, Andreas (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1437-34 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Schöner, Bela (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1586-10 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Muench, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1525-125 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Retzbach, Gerd (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1480-31 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Ketelhut, Hans-Christoph (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Klasnja, Darko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1435-44 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Ockert, Willi (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1587-50 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Eberle, Manuel (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1259-15 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Thullner, Thomas; (DWZ: 1439-36) Punkte: 3.0
8 Dietrich, Stephan (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1451-7 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Sattler, Marco (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1339-14 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Wächter, Wilhelm (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1543-63 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Kaufmann, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1605-33 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Bollenbach, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1571-34 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Wolschke, Matthias (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1469-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
9 Schenk, Klaus; (DWZ: 1272-59) Punkte: 0.0
6 Reinert, Peter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1541-39 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Roll, Steffen (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1423-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
10 Schenn, Andreas; (DWZ: 1441-74) Punkte: 1.5
7 Kuehner, Andreas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1570-47 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
7 Bouidia, Abdelhamid (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1249-1 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Bouhadjer, Youcef; (DWZ: 1361-24) Punkte: 1.0
8 Lehner, Erich (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1163-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Bitzer, Dieter (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1510-128 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
12 Müller, Roland; (DWZ: 1510-24) Punkte: 1.0
8 Berend, Bernd (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1384-102 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Heinz, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1456-33 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
13 Heckmann, Udo; (DWZ: 1446-44) Punkte: 0.0
7 Boschmann, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1530-49 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
14 Bender, Kunibert; (DWZ: 1287-69) Punkte:
15 Kadach, Maria; (DWZ: 1273-26) Punkte:
16 Stefan, Timothy; (DWZ: 1404-2) Punkte: 1.5
8 Kinderreich, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1399-24 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Schäuffele, Walter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1188-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Hollenbach, Frank (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1357-37 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6