Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Kreisklasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: Heilbronner SV 3

1 Scholte, Reiner; (DWZ: 1623-54) Punkte: 1.0
1 Holschke, Christian (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1802-64 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Wallisch, Siegfried (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1680-57 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Mack, Fabian (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1706-47 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Brosig, Lothar (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1733-61 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Pihaly, Josef (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1734-42 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Eschelwek, Frank (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1887-60 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Frey, Timo (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1837-51 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Arnst, Viktor (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1727-42 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Follmer, Helmuth (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1724-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Usov, Andreas; (DWZ: 1689-58) Punkte: 3.5
2 Drofenik, Branko (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1691-125 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Rebellato, Cesare (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1518-22 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Müller, Markus (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1741-25 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Riedel, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1693-69 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Schwab, Carsten (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1490-58 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Nidens, Vladimir (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1682-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Bopp, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1735-35 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Eberhard, Michael; (DWZ: 1651-90) Punkte: 4.5
3 Holzinger, Markus (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1724-57 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Pulwer, Joachim (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1590-44 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Arndt, Heiko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1775-78 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Kurpiela, Franz (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1547-116 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Buchholz, Bruno (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1765-43 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Rieck, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1709-78 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Blessing, Peter (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1478-31 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Leiker, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1510-43 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Nietsch, Michael (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1697-17 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Dudt, Jonas; (DWZ: 1564-31) Punkte: 4.5
4 Sutton, Daniel (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1473-43 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Däuber, Andreas (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1688-105 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Zeilein, Wolfgang (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1657-49 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Schulz, Berthold (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1596-43 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Trui, Dominik (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1601-61 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1548-26 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Bückert, Alfred (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1646-68 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Strobel, Dieter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1714-44 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Breitenbach, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1636-10) Punkte: 5.0
4 König, Gunter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1406-36 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Banzhaf, Steffen (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1556-41 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Hoffmann, Jörg (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1546-48 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Retzbach, Gerd (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1480-31 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Rieker, Hans-Werner (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1448-7 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Nowikow, Siegfried (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1558-187 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Muench, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1565-126 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Bäuerle, Uwe; (DWZ: 1516-68) Punkte: 6.0
5 Weber, Yannik (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1512-59 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Hoffmann, Harry (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1449-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Pelzer, Wolfram (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1509-11 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Ockert, Willi (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1598-51 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Däuber, Rainer (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1530-52 ) +:- 1.5 aus 4
6 Kaufmann, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1607-33 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Bunse, Herbert (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1255-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Schöner, Bela (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1562-11 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Reinert, Peter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1525-40 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
7 Schäfer, Daniel; (DWZ: 1748-26) Punkte: 4.5
6 Rafler, Bernd (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1597-54 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Pfefferkorn, Sven (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1559-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Klasnja, Darko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1437-44 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Borst, Manfred (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1221-29 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
7 Kuehner, Andreas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1570-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Sattler, Marco (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1430-18 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
7 Wächter, Wilhelm (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1543-63 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Boschmann, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1543-50 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Schäffer-Henoch, Sabine; (DWZ: 1271-25) Punkte: 2.5
7 Frank, Volkmar (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1240-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Roll, Steffen (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1423-29 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Bollenbach, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1570-34 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Eberle, Manuel (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1260-15 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Wintterle, Jürgen (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1092-33 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Maier, Karl (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1501-46 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Kinderreich, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1382-25 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
9 Pogan, Rolf-Peter; (DWZ: 1495-23) Punkte: 0.5
7 Hollenbach, Frank (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1358-37 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
10 Sawadski, Leonard; (DWZ: 1354-21) Punkte:
11 Sawadski, Nikolas; (DWZ: 1419-22) Punkte:
12 Vollmar, Carsten; (DWZ: 1497-10) Punkte: 2.0
8 Bouidia, Abdelhamid (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1249-1 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Juergens, Hans Günther (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Weißbeck, Joachim Daniel; (DWZ: 1478-41) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bitzer, Dieter (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1501-129 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
14 Weißbeck, Karl-Werner; (DWZ: 1403-36) Punkte: 1.0
7 Thullner, Johann (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1427-131 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
8 Sobko, Andreas (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1494-40 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
15 Bertsch, Lars; (DWZ: 1303-12) Punkte:
16 Dietrich, Stephan; (DWZ: 1451-7) Punkte: 1.0
8 Thullner, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1439-36 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Heinz, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1455-33 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9