Heilbronn-Hohenlohe C-Klasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: Heilbronner SV 4

1 Vollmar, Carsten; (DWZ: 1497-11) Punkte: 7.5
1 Döttling, Gustav (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1563-89 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Benner, Hans-Christian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1456-15 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Widowski, Daniel (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1307-48 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Kaus, Rüdiger (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1270-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Selikson, Tatjana (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1121-24 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Benner, Hans-Christian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1456-15 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Widowski, Daniel (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1307-48 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Kaus, Rüdiger (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1270-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Schmetkamp, Ian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1054-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
2 Bertsch, Lars; (DWZ: 1303-12) Punkte: 5.0
2 Kübler, Martin (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1353-22 ) -:+ 9.0 aus 10
2 Bentzin, Stephen (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1145-33 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Ziegler, Moritz (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1020-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Schmetkamp, Ian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1054-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
2 Kübler, Martin (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1353-22 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 10
2 Bentzin, Stephen (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1145-33 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Straub, Ben (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1026-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Tanaka, Dai Vincent; (DWZ: 968-9) Punkte: 0.0
3 Sommer, Erika (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1245-20 ) 0:1 9.5 aus 10
4 Shcherbakova, Eliza; (DWZ: 1267-19) Punkte: 1.5
1 Stenger, Stefan (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1347-24 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
2 Stenger, Stefan (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1347-24 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
2 Mehl, Florian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 853-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Hagenmeyer, Felix; (DWZ: 1354-14) Punkte: 5.5
2 Lisnik, Andrii (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1213-24 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Lisnik, Andrii (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1213-24 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Schmidt, Jonas (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 959-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Link, Justus (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1619-33 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Hug, Anke (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1185-24 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Beltermann, Simon (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 892-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Sauer, Philipp (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1075-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Kübler, Denis; (DWZ: 1047-10) Punkte: 4.5
3 Hähnle, Daniel (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1239-30 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Koch, Nicolas (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1351-30 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
4 Ortius, Max (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1230-8 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Straub, Ben (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1026-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Sauer, Philipp (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1075-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Sommer, Erika (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1245-20 ) 0:1 9.5 aus 10
4 Laqua, Timo (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 707-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
4 Hoang, Jan (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1053-5 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Molliqaj, Ardit; (DWZ: 1377-9) Punkte: 8.0
5 Mantsch, Kevin (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1328-20 ) 1:0 8.0 aus 9
5 Wintenberger, Tobias (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1101-7 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Ellerichmann, Gerrit (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1358-17 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Possemeyer, Morten (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1333-25 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Hoang, Jan (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1053-5 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Jonas (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 959-17 ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
5 Ehrhard, Mats (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 824-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Lederer, Laurin (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 736-3 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Steinmüller, Lukas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
6 Alles, Björn (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Klein, Dennis (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1108-4 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
9 Dietzel, Lukas; (DWZ: 1152-5) Punkte: 4.0
4 Hähnle, Jan (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1224-29 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Borchardt, Julius (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 995-8 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 10
5 Single, Ina (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 740-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Ortius, Max (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1230-8 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Freeman, Justin (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 949-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Klein, Dennis (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1108-4 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
10 Rupp, Markus; (DWZ: 1218-6) Punkte: 1.0
5 Wintenberger, Tobias (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1101-7 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Single, Ina (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 740-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
11 Rupp, Johannes; (DWZ: 780-3) Punkte: 1.0
6 Laqua, Timo (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 707-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
6 Borchardt, Julius (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 995-8 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
12 Kaltschmidt, Lucca; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Trynz, John Julius; (DWZ: 729-4) Punkte:
14 Hagenmeyer, Jannis; (DWZ: 1037-10) Punkte: 2.0
5 Koch, Nicolas (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1351-30 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
6 Ellerichmann, Tobias (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 991-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Pepi, Luana (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 737-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
15 Klein, Simon; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Mantsch, Kevin (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1328-20 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
16 Molliqaj, Albion; (DWZ: 853-4) Punkte: 1.0
6 Sauer, Daniel (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 920-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1