Heilbronn-Hohenlohe C-Klasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bad Wimpfen 3

1 Kaus, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1254-2) Punkte: 3.0
1 Bentzin, Stephen (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1134-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Widowski, Daniel (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1302-46 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Schmid, Peter (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1811-48 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
1 Kübler, Martin (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1354-19 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 10
1 Vollmar, Carsten (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1434-7 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Döttling, Gustav (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1592-86 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Schmetkamp, Ian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 790-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
1 Vollmar, Carsten (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1434-7 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Schenk, Uwe (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1381-22 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Ziegler, Moritz; (DWZ: 1057-10) Punkte: 0.0
2 Sommer, Erika (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1296-17 ) -:+ 9.5 aus 10
2 Bertsch, Lars (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1251-11 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Benner, Hans-Christian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1374-13 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Link, Justus; (DWZ: 968-17) Punkte: 4.0
2 Schmidt, Jonas (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1121-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Bentzin, Stephen (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1134-27 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Ortius, Max (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 968-4 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Hagenmeyer, Felix (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1109-8 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Schenk, Uwe (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1381-22 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Mehl, Florian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Stenger, Stefan (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1327-21 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
4 Straub, Ben; (DWZ: 889-2) Punkte: 2.0
3 Ellerichmann, Gerrit (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 788-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Bach, Sarah (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1040-22 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Selikson, Tatjana (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1136-21 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Wintenberger, Tobias (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 929-4 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Kübler, Denis (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 940-8 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Stenger, Stefan (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1327-21 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
2 Kübler, Martin (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1354-19 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 10
2 Bertsch, Lars (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1251-11 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Hähnle, Daniel (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1037-22 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Beltermann, Simon; (DWZ: 922-13) Punkte: 0.0
3 Sommer, Erika (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1296-17 ) -:+ 9.5 aus 10
3 Hagenmeyer, Felix (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1109-8 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Possemeyer, Morten; (DWZ: 992-11) Punkte: 4.0
4 Schilling, Elias (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 793-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Ellerichmann, Gerrit (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 788-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Schmetkamp, Ian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 790-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
5 Borchardt, Julius (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 806-2 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 10
5 Molliqaj, Ardit (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1118-6 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
4 Koch, Nicolas (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1242-22 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
3 Sauer, Philipp (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 771-1 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Ortius, Max (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 968-4 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Hähnle, Jan (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1145-19 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Blaschka, Anouk; (DWZ: 873-5) Punkte: 2.0
5 Single, Ina (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 768-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Kübler, Paul (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1129-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Mantsch, Kevin (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 968-13 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
8 Mayer, Yannick; (DWZ: 799-4) Punkte:
9 Jurkic, David; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Laqua, Timo; (DWZ: 742-2) Punkte: 0.0
6 Schilling, Benaja (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) -:+ 1.0 aus 5
6 Ellerichmann, Tobias (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 740-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Mehl, Florian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Rupp, Johannes (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Wintenberger, Tobias (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 929-4 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Kübler, Denis (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 940-8 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Koch, Nicolas (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1242-22 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
11 Laqua, Matthias; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Ellerichmann, Tobias (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 740-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
12 Ehrhard, Mats; (DWZ: 778-1) Punkte: 0.5
5 Hoang, Jan (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Koch, Malte (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 865-5 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Hoang, Jan (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Borchardt, Julius (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 806-2 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
5 Molliqaj, Ardit (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1118-6 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
6 Mantsch, Kevin (TSV Willsbach 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 968-13 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
13 Karaula, Luca; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Klein, Dennis (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
14 Freeman, Justin; (DWZ: 985-11) Punkte: 0.0
6 Dietzel, Lukas (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
15 Winkler, Fynn; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Lederer, Laurin (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 744-1 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
16 Dagdelen, Enes; (DWZ: -) Punkte: