Unterlandpokal 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Steinheim 1

1 Kunz, Thomas; (DWZ: 1857-48) Punkte: 2.0
1 Kadic, Ramo (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1576-27 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Schuch, Armin (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2056-82 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Eschelwek, Frank (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1887-60 ) -:- 2.5 aus 5
2 Rosswog, Peter; (DWZ: 1679-61) Punkte: 1.0
2 Ross, Heinz (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1502-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Mann, Werner; (DWZ: 1571-42) Punkte: 1.0
1 Vrabac, Branko (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1900-70 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1934-72 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Riedel, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1693-69 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Balz, Peter; (DWZ: 1417-29) Punkte: 0.0
2 Pfenning, Uwe (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1737-75 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
5 Fischer, Robert; (DWZ: 1448-21) Punkte: 0.0
2 Thiele, Marco (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1887-52 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
6 Meyer, Karl; (DWZ: 1361-45) Punkte: 0.0
3 Pranjic, Daniel (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1791-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Müller, Anja (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1987-101 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Spahn, Holger (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1793-83 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Retzbach, Gerd (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1480-31 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Mack, Friedemann; (DWZ: 1344-45) Punkte: 1.0
3 Schmoll, Emil (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1517-34 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1874-53 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Ustaosman, Hasan; (DWZ: 1178-33) Punkte: 2.0
4 Hermann, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1434-37 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Schulmeister, Waldemar (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1685-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Jehle, Edgar (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1438-53 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1530-28 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Wintterle, Jürgen (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1092-33 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
9 Orlik, Sascha; (DWZ: 910-5) Punkte:
10 Frank, Harald; (DWZ: 950-18) Punkte:
11 Bühlmeyer, Klaus; (DWZ: 1060-3) Punkte:
12 Sponer, Felix; (DWZ: 1246-1) Punkte:
13 Daschke, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1464-58) Punkte:
14 Wrobel, Philipp; (DWZ: -) Punkte: