Unterlandpokal 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Bad Friedrichshall 1

1 Eschelwek, Frank; (DWZ: 1887-60) Punkte: 2.5
1 Kurpiela, Franz (TSG Öhringen 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1662-112 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1934-72 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Eisenmann, Bernd (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1885-80 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Förster, Bernhard (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2032-89 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
1 Kunz, Thomas (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1857-48 ) -:- 2.0 aus 3
2 Riedel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1693-69) Punkte: 3.5
2 Ockert, Willi (TSG Öhringen 7; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1598-51 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Spahn, Holger (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1793-83 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Schuh, Jan-Philipp (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1640-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Reinhardt, Wolfgang (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1989-66 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Mann, Werner (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1571-42 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Rieck, Timo; (DWZ: 1709-78) Punkte: 0.5
3 Eberhardt, Norbert (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1670-90 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Trui, Dominik; (DWZ: 1601-61) Punkte: 0.5
3 Bitzer, Dieter (TSG Öhringen 7; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1500-129 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1530-28 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
4 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1608-123 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Eyer, Florian; (DWZ: 1665-62) Punkte:
6 Retzbach, Gerd; (DWZ: 1480-31) Punkte: 2.0
4 Funk, Hermann (TSG Öhringen 7; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1642-19 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Weisser, Jürgen (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1495-29 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Noffke, Dietrich (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1824-83 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Meyer, Karl (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1361-45 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Kaufmann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1607-33) Punkte:
8 Kuehner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1570-47) Punkte:
9 Lehner, Erich; (DWZ: 1162-50) Punkte:
10 Wintterle, Reiner; (DWZ: 1069-32) Punkte:
11 Wintterle, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1092-33) Punkte: 1.0
4 Forstmann, Oliver (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1551-23 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Ustaosman, Hasan (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1178-33 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
12 Geiß, Patrick; (DWZ: 828-12) Punkte:
13 Suna, Emir; (DWZ: 738-5) Punkte:
14 Hildebrandt, Daniel; (DWZ: 834-2) Punkte:
15 Bürkle, Christian; (DWZ: 922-6) Punkte:
16 Gäbl, Christian; (DWZ: 1145-19) Punkte: