Unterlandpokal 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Besigheim 1

1 Seybold, Marco; (DWZ: 1717-65) Punkte: 1.0
1 Mann, Armin (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1740-45 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Junesch, Gerhard (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2262-61 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2123-80 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Mironjuk, Vladimir (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1363-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Trefzer, Erhard; (DWZ: 1817-129) Punkte: 0.5
2 Trinkwalter, Jan (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1593-60 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2112-58 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Haußmann, Heiko; (DWZ: 1909-77) Punkte: 3.0
1 Hoffmann, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1655-45 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Ziegler, Frank (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1461-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1941-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Politz, Tilmann (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1194-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Schobel, Walter; (DWZ: 1851-76) Punkte: 2.0
2 Jehle, Edgar (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1438-53 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1846-98 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Dumont, Arnaud (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1154-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Götze, Peter; (DWZ: 1754-106) Punkte: 3.0
4 Raletic, Radomir (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1514-70 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2051-53 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Kurpiela, Franz (TSG Öhringen 6; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1547-116 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Uhlenbruck, Frieder (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1497-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Florio, Antonio; (DWZ: 1711-141) Punkte:
7 Ihring, Uwe; (DWZ: 1658-59) Punkte: 1.0
3 Konz, Andreas (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1283-62 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Vrabac, Branko (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1900-70 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Brokop, Alexander; (DWZ: 1577-38) Punkte:
9 Meißner, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1655-45) Punkte: 1.0
4 Höhne, Christoph (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1308-50 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
10 Kohl, Steffen; (DWZ: 1603-90) Punkte:
11 Krieg, Nils; (DWZ: 1592-48) Punkte:
12 Tessmer, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1376-68) Punkte:
13 Röcker, Jörg; (DWZ: 1577-41) Punkte:
14 Poy, Andreas; (DWZ: 1679-49) Punkte:
15 Besthorn, Luisa; (DWZ: 1555-36) Punkte:
16 Engelbrecht, Detlef; (DWZ: 1769-55) Punkte:
17 Reuß, Tobias; (DWZ: 1412-58) Punkte:
18 Lüer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1191-28) Punkte:
19 Leidel, Julian-Robyn; (DWZ: 1142-8) Punkte:
20 Benz, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1172-34) Punkte: