Unterlandpokal 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Ludwigsburg 1

1 Junesch, Gerhard; (DWZ: 2244-60) Punkte: 2.0
1 Schuch, Armin (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2056-82 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Seybold, Marco (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1717-65 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Vaysberg, Alexander; (DWZ: 2166-64) Punkte:
3 Jerie, Sven; (DWZ: 2112-58) Punkte: 2.0
2 Cummings, Nicolai (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1912-79 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Trefzer, Erhard (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1829-128 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2138-69 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Schnepp, Gunnar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2337-180 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Schaffert, Walter; (DWZ: 2069-52) Punkte: 2.0
3 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1874-53 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Glaser, Thomas (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2116-65 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Götze, Peter (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1754-106 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Grammatopoulos, Aristeidis; (DWZ: 2085-5) Punkte:
6 Marzev, Ivan; (DWZ: 2014-13) Punkte: 0.5
2 Kiederle, Bernd (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1811-35 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
7 Mödinger, Roland; (DWZ: 1996-74) Punkte: 0.5
2 Lüdke, Joshua (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2021-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Schlötzer, Waldemar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2227-123 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Meyer, Martin; (DWZ: 1985-23) Punkte:
9 Jacobi, Henry; (DWZ: 2007-78) Punkte: 2.0
3 Wahl, Thomas (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1716-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Heer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1958-48 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Scherer, Holger (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2111-153 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
10 Bresch, Martin; (DWZ: 1959-45) Punkte: 1.0
4 Schallner, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1902-81 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Sattler, Wolfgang (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1974-54 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
11 Fröhling, Herbert; (DWZ: 1930-77) Punkte:
12 Malcan, Oender; (DWZ: 1868-59) Punkte:
13 Vrabac, Branko; (DWZ: 1900-70) Punkte: 2.0
4 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1807-100 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Ihring, Uwe (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1658-59 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
14 Kiselev, Alexander; (DWZ: 1820-4) Punkte:
15 Pfenning, Uwe; (DWZ: 1737-75) Punkte:
16 Riegert, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1744-46) Punkte: 1.0
4 Soldo, Tomislav (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1696-3 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
17 Hisnay, Gregory; (DWZ: 1717-48) Punkte:
18 Meißner, Fabian; (DWZ: 1700-33) Punkte:
19 Pranjic, Daniel; (DWZ: 1791-13) Punkte:
20 Kleinscheck, Oliver; (DWZ: 1705-55) Punkte: