Unterlandpokal 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Ludwigsburg 2

1 Grammatopoulos, Aristeidis; (DWZ: 2085-5) Punkte:
2 Marzev, Ivan; (DWZ: 2014-13) Punkte: 1.0
1 Kiederle, Bernd (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1811-35 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Förster, Bernhard (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2032-89 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Degenhard, Simon (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2176-103 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2173-70 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Fröhling, Herbert; (DWZ: 1930-77) Punkte: 1.0
2 Geshnizjani, Ramin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2057-94 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Lüdke, Joshua (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2049-46 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Malcan, Oender; (DWZ: 1868-59) Punkte: 1.5
2 Wahl, Thomas (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1716-47 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Reinhardt, Wolfgang (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1989-66 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Vrabac, Branko; (DWZ: 1900-70) Punkte: 2.0
1 Mann, Werner (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1571-42 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1767-57 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Winkler, Armin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1961-64 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Kiselev, Alexander; (DWZ: 1820-4) Punkte: 4.0
3 Soldo, Tomislav (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1696-3 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Abel, Manfred (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1832-94 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 20; DWZ: 1750-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Heer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1958-48 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Pfenning, Uwe; (DWZ: 1760-76) Punkte: 1.0
2 Balz, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1417-29 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Riegert, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1744-46) Punkte:
9 Hisnay, Gregory; (DWZ: 1717-48) Punkte:
10 Meißner, Fabian; (DWZ: 1700-33) Punkte:
11 Pranjic, Daniel; (DWZ: 1780-14) Punkte: 3.0
4 Foehl, Hermann (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1479-33 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Meyer, Karl (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1361-45 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Voiatzis, Dumitru (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1677-72 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
12 Schulmeister, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1685-22) Punkte: 0.0
4 Ustaosman, Hasan (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1178-33 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
13 Kleinscheck, Oliver; (DWZ: 1705-55) Punkte:
14 Uhliz, Stefan; (DWZ: 1655-64) Punkte:
15 Malcan, Oener; (DWZ: 1686-46) Punkte:
16 Kadic, Ramo; (DWZ: 1576-27) Punkte:
17 Dezius, Armin; (DWZ: 1561-34) Punkte:
18 Jahnke, Manfred; (DWZ: 1604-94) Punkte:
19 Giugno, Carmelo; (DWZ: 1566-79) Punkte: