Unterlandpokal 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Ludwigsburg 3

1 Kadic, Ramo; (DWZ: 1576-27) Punkte: 1.0
1 Kunz, Thomas (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1857-48 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Schuch, Armin (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2056-82 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
1 Mack, Fabian (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1706-47 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Eisenmann, Bernd (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1885-80 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Wagner, Oliver; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
2 Arndt, Heiko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1775-78 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Shanmugarajah, Sumathan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
3 Däuber, Andreas (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1688-105 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 English, Brian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Schmidt, Matthias (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1567-48 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Ross, Heinz; (DWZ: 1502-11) Punkte: 0.0
2 Rosswog, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1679-61 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Schuran, Werner (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2066-56 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Schmoll, Emil; (DWZ: 1517-34) Punkte: 0.0
3 Mack, Friedemann (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1344-45 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Hildebrandt, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1420-9) Punkte: 0.5
2 Eberhardt, Norbert (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1670-90 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
8 Mironjuk, Vladimir; (DWZ: 1363-4) Punkte:
9 Hermann, Manfred; (DWZ: 1434-37) Punkte: 1.0
4 Ustaosman, Hasan (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1178-33 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Cummings, Nicolai (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1912-79 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Lörincz, Peter (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1629-94 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
10 Seibold, Jürgen; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1826-108 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1636-126 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
11 Steinbach, Nino; (DWZ: 1373-3) Punkte:
12 Mijic, Mario; (DWZ: 1303-9) Punkte:
13 Lange, Hans; (DWZ: 1321-5) Punkte:
14 Arnold, Martin; (DWZ: 1281-17) Punkte: 0.0
1 Glaser, Thomas (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2116-65 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
15 Mathis, Klaus; (DWZ: 1215-2) Punkte:
16 Politz, Tilmann; (DWZ: 1194-15) Punkte: 0.0
2 Kiederle, Bernd (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1811-35 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
17 Dumont, Arnaud; (DWZ: 1154-1) Punkte: 0.0
3 Soldo, Tomislav (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1696-3 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
18 Uhlenbruck, Frieder; (DWZ: 1497-1) Punkte: 1.0
4 Foehl, Hermann (SC Asperg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1479-33 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
19 Harrison-Wirth, Julian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
20 Merzbach, Andrea; (DWZ: 778-2) Punkte: