Unterlandpokal 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Neckarsulm 1

1 Maedler, Thomas; (DWZ: 2008-83) Punkte: 3.0
1 Pelzer, Wolfram (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1509-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1934-72 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Schmoll, Emil (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1517-34 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Förster, Bernhard (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2032-89 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
2 Schimmele, Alexander; (DWZ: 1905-57) Punkte: 2.5
2 Thiele, Marco (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1887-52 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Hildebrandt, Benjamin (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1420-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Reinhardt, Wolfgang (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1989-66 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Stark, Sven; (DWZ: 1838-108) Punkte: 1.5
1 Zuferi, Enis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2354-111 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Hermann, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1434-37 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Noffke, Dietrich (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1824-83 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Oette, Hans; (DWZ: 1910-49) Punkte: 1.5
2 Klasnja, Darko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1437-44 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Spahn, Holger (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1793-83 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Spanner, Matthias; (DWZ: 1919-36) Punkte:
6 Stark, Timo; (DWZ: 1791-89) Punkte:
7 Wickenheisser, Michael; (DWZ: 1769-46) Punkte: 1.0
3 Laskowski, Finn (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1062-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2203-104 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Boxberger, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1842-49) Punkte: 3.0
4 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1530-28 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Seibold, Jürgen (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1436-1 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Forstmann, Oliver (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1551-24 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
9 Drofenik, Branko; (DWZ: 1692-128) Punkte: 1.0
4 Varga, Michael (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Degenhard, Simon (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2155-110 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
10 Holzinger, Markus; (DWZ: 1724-57) Punkte: 0.0
4 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1874-62 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
11 Weber, Yannik; (DWZ: 1517-61) Punkte:
12 Schenn, Andreas; (DWZ: 1356-78) Punkte:
13 Thullner, Johann; (DWZ: 1435-134) Punkte:
14 Boxberger, Viktor; (DWZ: 1150-28) Punkte:
15 Stefan, Timothy; (DWZ: 1423-3) Punkte:
16 Abel, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1223-15) Punkte:
17 Bender, Kunibert; (DWZ: 1315-71) Punkte:
18 Kadach, Maria; (DWZ: 1337-30) Punkte:
19 Schilling, Kevin; (DWZ: 1123-8) Punkte:
20 Cuciurean, Oana; (DWZ: 1080-14) Punkte: