Unterlandpokal 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Asperg 1

1 Glaser, Thomas; (DWZ: 2116-65) Punkte: 1.0
1 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2051-53 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Arnold, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1281-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Baumeister, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1735-122) Punkte: 0.0
1 Eisenmann, Bernd (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1885-80 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Egger, Bernd (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2126-55 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Kiederle, Bernd; (DWZ: 1811-35) Punkte: 4.0
1 Marzev, Ivan (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2014-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Marzev, Ivan (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2014-13 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Politz, Tilmann (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1194-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Eberhardt, Norbert (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1670-90 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Schuch, Armin (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2056-82 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Wahl, Thomas; (DWZ: 1716-47) Punkte: 2.0
2 Malcan, Oender (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1868-59 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2007-78 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Lörincz, Peter (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1629-94 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1874-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Holzapfel, Bernd; (DWZ: 1701-35) Punkte:
6 Soldo, Tomislav; (DWZ: 1696-3) Punkte: 2.5
3 Kiselev, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1820-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Riegert, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1744-46 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Dumont, Arnaud (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1154-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1636-126 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Illge, Hannes (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1629-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Wahl, Reiner; (DWZ: 1682-36) Punkte:
8 Tejeci, Endrit; (DWZ: 1573-13) Punkte:
9 Schmidt, Nathan; (DWZ: 1620-5) Punkte:
10 Foehl, Hermann; (DWZ: 1479-33) Punkte: 0.0
4 Pranjic, Daniel (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1780-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Uhlenbruck, Frieder (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1497-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Dunai, Hans-Georg; (DWZ: 1408-42) Punkte:
12 Hofmann, Reiner; (DWZ: 1410-16) Punkte:
13 Sterr, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1500-50) Punkte:
14 Tejeci, Granit; (DWZ: 1112-11) Punkte:
15 Kiederle, Nils; (DWZ: 1276-11) Punkte:
16 Kiederle, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1366-29) Punkte:
17 Holler, Hermann; (DWZ: 939-5) Punkte:
18 Stetter, Felix; (DWZ: 819-3) Punkte:
19 Witzany, Marc-Aurel; (DWZ: 769-1) Punkte: