Unterlandpokal 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Öhringen 6

1 Teller, Dietmar; (DWZ: 2117-69) Punkte: 1.5
1 Schnepp, Gunnar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2304-190 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
1 Kamm, Günter (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1881-100 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Gerth, Holger (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1896-74 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Bauer, Armin; (DWZ: 2133-81) Punkte: 3.0
2 Bertz, Uwe (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1847-80 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Zeh, Rolf (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1783-130 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Seybold, Marco (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1703-67 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Hoffmann, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1669-47 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Rook, Detlef; (DWZ: 1948-57) Punkte:
4 Scholz, Florian; (DWZ: 1973-43) Punkte: 3.0
2 Scherer, Holger (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2061-157 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Eberhardt, Norbert (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1621-91 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Haußmann, Heiko (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1901-79 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Jehle, Edgar (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1486-54 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1841-100) Punkte: 2.0
3 Schuster, Egon (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1808-81 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Schobel, Walter (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1784-78 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Höhne, Christoph (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1336-51 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Pierro, Robert; (DWZ: 1832-65) Punkte:
7 Schmidt, Joachim; (DWZ: 1883-90) Punkte: 2.0
3 Geigle, Bruno (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1967-121 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Rau, Frank (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1777-47 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Rode, Thomas; (DWZ: 1781-86) Punkte:
9 Dietrich, Christoph; (DWZ: 1727-49) Punkte: 1.0
4 Widmer, Axel (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1956-99 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1517-131 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
10 Brosig, Lothar; (DWZ: 1733-61) Punkte:
11 Müller, Markus; (DWZ: 1743-26) Punkte:
12 Kurpiela, Franz; (DWZ: 1589-123) Punkte: 1.0
4 Götze, Peter (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1730-107 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Schuch, Martin (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1215-47 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
13 Frank, Uwe; (DWZ: 1688-52) Punkte:
14 Banzhaf, Steffen; (DWZ: 1555-45) Punkte:
15 Ockert, Willi; (DWZ: 1625-52) Punkte:
16 Bollenbach, Manfred; (DWZ: 1596-35) Punkte:
17 Merklinger, Otto; (DWZ: 1501-74) Punkte:
18 Bitzer, Dieter; (DWZ: 1467-130) Punkte:
19 Funk, Hermann; (DWZ: 1668-22) Punkte:
20 Doll, Tobias; (DWZ: 1553-50) Punkte: