Unterlandpokal 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Möglingen 1

1 Mann, Armin; (DWZ: 1740-45) Punkte: 1.5
1 Seybold, Marco (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1717-65 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2138-69 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Hoffmann, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1655-45 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Kohl, Steffen (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1603-90 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Koss, Dietrich; (DWZ: 1678-71) Punkte: 1.0
2 Lüdke, Joshua (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2021-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Jehle, Edgar (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1438-53 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Krieg, Nils (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1592-48 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Trinkwalter, Jan; (DWZ: 1594-60) Punkte: 2.5
2 Trefzer, Erhard (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1829-128 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Höhne, Christoph (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1308-50 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Besthorn, Luisa (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1555-36 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Ziegler, Frank; (DWZ: 1461-48) Punkte: 1.0
3 Haußmann, Heiko (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1909-77 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Winkler, Armin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1961-64 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Schuch, Martin (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1222-46 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Reuß, Tobias (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1412-58 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Raletic, Radomir; (DWZ: 1514-70) Punkte: 0.0
4 Götze, Peter (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1754-106 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Heer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1958-48 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Göser, Yasar; (DWZ: 904-7) Punkte:
7 Metko, Thomas; (DWZ: 1521-62) Punkte:
8 Metko, Roland; (DWZ: 1513-38) Punkte:
9 Wittwer, Samuel; (DWZ: 1386-22) Punkte:
10 Zach, Gerhard; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Hiller, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1414-74) Punkte:
12 Breuer, Walter; (DWZ: 1253-31) Punkte:
13 Wittauer, Alfred; (DWZ: 1448-49) Punkte:
14 Armborst, Kjell; (DWZ: 944-1) Punkte:
15 Pantis, Thomo; (DWZ: 844-1) Punkte:
16 Roth, Andreas; (DWZ: 890-3) Punkte:
17 Lang, Sabine; (DWZ: 885-57) Punkte:
18 Löhr, Thomas; (DWZ: 1495-36) Punkte:
19 Waldenmaier, Richard; (DWZ: 1374-22) Punkte: