Unterlandpokal 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Möglingen 1

1 Mann, Armin; (DWZ: 1739-46) Punkte: 1.5
1 Seybold, Marco (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1703-67 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2202-74 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Hoffmann, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1669-47 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Kohl, Steffen (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1614-92 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Koss, Dietrich; (DWZ: 1674-76) Punkte: 1.0
2 Lüdke, Joshua (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2024-48 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Jehle, Edgar (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1486-54 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Krieg, Nils (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1624-50 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Trinkwalter, Jan; (DWZ: 1627-61) Punkte: 2.5
2 Trefzer, Erhard (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1837-132 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Höhne, Christoph (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1336-51 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Besthorn, Luisa (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1567-37 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Ziegler, Frank; (DWZ: 1432-49) Punkte: 1.0
3 Haußmann, Heiko (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1901-79 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Winkler, Armin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1986-65 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Schuch, Martin (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1215-47 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Reuß, Tobias (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1373-60 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Raletic, Radomir; (DWZ: 1466-71) Punkte: 0.0
4 Götze, Peter (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1730-107 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Heer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1969-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Göser, Yasar; (DWZ: 1064-8) Punkte:
7 Metko, Thomas; (DWZ: 1458-63) Punkte:
8 Metko, Roland; (DWZ: 1454-39) Punkte:
9 Wittwer, Samuel; (DWZ: 1338-23) Punkte:
10 Zach, Gerhard; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Hiller, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1445-75) Punkte:
12 Breuer, Walter; (DWZ: 1248-32) Punkte:
13 Wittauer, Alfred; (DWZ: 1416-50) Punkte:
14 Armborst, Kjell; (DWZ: 988-2) Punkte:
15 Pantis, Thomo; (DWZ: 812-2) Punkte:
16 Roth, Andreas; (DWZ: 890-3) Punkte:
17 Lang, Sabine; (DWZ: 872-58) Punkte:
18 Löhr, Thomas; (DWZ: 1521-37) Punkte:
19 Waldenmaier, Richard; (DWZ: 1374-22) Punkte: