S-Ost Kreisklasse 2016/2017: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: Rommelshausen 2 — VKZ: C0551

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Büchele, Markus 0090 1821-75 9 Straub, Erich 0177 1320-12
2 Bried, Martin 0089 1756-86 10 Minsinger, Daniel 0218 1218-26
3 Henkelmann, Thomas 0179 1669-42 11 Kohleisen, Konstantin 0249 1025-21
4 Arendt, Kai-Uwe 0260 1316-38 12 Raichle, Bernd 0244 1086-30
5 Raichle, David 0217 1169-46 13 Schreiber, Annika 0255 1125-27
6 Hahn, Benjamin 0215 1441-40 14 Heinrich, Martin 0265 1149-24
7 Elsässer, Roland 0270 1254-17 15 Wörz, Norbert 0268 1044-36
8 von Asow, Till 0246 1404-48 16 Wörz, Ann-Sophie 0258 1340-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Oeffingen 2 — VKZ: C0515

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Busch, Mike 1066 1702-14 9 Glatthaar, Sebastian 0112 1476-48
2 Mayer, Ulrich 1071 1726-7 10 Haubensak, Harald 0099 1683-48
3 Busch, Mark 1065 1508-14 11 Fischer, Klaus 1052 1589-31
4 Schwärzle, Simon 0159 1563-52 12 Knopp, Hartmut 1036 1558-55
5 Tölg, Wolfgang 0009 1488-355 13 Will, Roland 1076 1519-73
6 Rössler, Manfred 1057 1631-24 14 Trobonjaca, Milos 1022 1466-90
7 Vöhringer, Roland 1041 1430-20 15 Dobras, Karlheinz 0014 1434-80
8 Fumy, Jürgen 0150 1426-43 16 Griesche, Veit 1034 1479-55

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Schwaikheim 2 — VKZ: C0518

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Burgey, Wolfgang 0120 1710-45 9 Pohl, Wolfgang 0016 1411-54
2 Vollmer, Marcel 0215 1685-34 10 Pohl, Joachim 0017 1437-56
3 Netz, Robin 0165 1665-23 11 Vollmer, Christian 0167 1334-17
4 Schmidt, Robert 0221 1593-9 12 Schille, Wolfgang 0150 1482-48
5 Oficirovic, Dusan 0062 1600-55 13 Müller, Heino 0119 1359-32
6 Petzold, Steffen 0039 1550-59 14 Koppetzki, Günter 0187 1338-3
7 Erkic, Marko 0166 1489-31 15 Rauscher, Wolfgang 0083 1382-33
8 Jetter, Erwin 0222 1586-50 16 Weller, Stefan 0194 1307-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Affalterbach 1 — VKZ: C0501

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Guilliard, Joachim 0126 1999-102 9 Sterr, Juergen 0246 1558-42
2 Angerbauer, Stefan 0111 1813-44 10 Schoefzig, Winfried 1016 1539-76
3 Pemsel, Alexander 0231 1728-42 11 Hengster, Wolfgang 0165
4 Angerbauer, Siegfried 0045 1739-57 12 Pohl, Siegfried 0208 1479-40
5 Bayer, Daniel 0219 1731-44 13 Prutzer, Michael 1040 1393-55
6 Burkhardt, Lothar 0053 1742-68 14 Hinner, Pieter 0051 1250-71
7 Hinner, Lars 0195 1717-42 15 Ehnis, Hans-Peter 0005 1154-54
8 Grunz, Viktor 0234 1609-25 16 Erkoc, Menduh 1041

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Backnang 2 — VKZ: C0502

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Soos, Philipp 1011 1741-75 9 Maier, Ralf 0155 1574-55
2 Maier, Lukas 1008 1783-68 10 Sinner, Viktor 1095 1615-10
3 Zouani, Samir 1025 1727-56 11 Maliqi, Memet 1089 1496-4
4 Häußermann, Hartmut 0040 1776-78 12 Kunz, Gerhard 0013 1448-70
5 Wasserfall, Markus 1097 13 Scharf, Rolf-Christian 0205 1482-16
6 Wendland, Viktor 0235 1661-30 14 Grüner, Peter 0008 1433-83
7 Wenninger, Herbert 0026 1553-65 15
8 Kuehn, Wolfgang 0136 1551-30 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Murrhardt 2 — VKZ: C0514

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bay, Johannes 0202 1783-99 9 Weiß, Stefan 0314
2 Dengler, Werner 0203 1652-45 10 Fielk, Werner 0329 1441-7
3 Sibiller, Ulrich 0126 1467-49 11 Heinrich, Florian 0274 1220-40
4 Zepezauer, Blasius 0120 1413-48 12 Wennes, Erwin 0134 1121-46
5 Gengler, Klaus 0252 1667-76 13 Mischke, Dieter 0307 1344-53
6 Heinrich, Benjamin 0275 1447-42 14 Schilling, Kurt 0320 938-13
7 Fischer, Mark 0238 1520-33 15 Ebelt, Phil 0297 1100-21
8 Fruck, Alexander 0239 1377-27 16 Mavrogiannidis, Stavros 0317 1032-32

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Sulzbach 1 — VKZ: C0565

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Merk, Daniel 0045 1919-74 9 Frik, Alexander 0081 1239-4
2 Collin, Alexander 0034 1682-63 10 Munz, Christian-Felix 0058 1353-20
3 Obermeier, Carl 0038 1619-27 11 Reiff, Jan 0066 1241-35
4 Bierl, Kurt 0101 1578-31 12 Rauch, Simone 0075 1173-11
5 Kölbel, Daniel 0037 1403-18 13 Funk, Ilija 0079
6 Merk, Roman 0072 1304-2 14 Reiff, Julia 0073 958-15
7 Häußler, Thomas 0029 1297-17 15 Dieterich, Marvin 0053
8 Birnkraut, Erich 0002 1448-77 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Waiblingen 2 — VKZ: C0540

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Roppelt, Tobias 0112 1759-35 9 Weber, Frank 1052 1873-43
2 Sielaff, Rudolf 0229 1832-142 10 Cortijo, Miguel 1117 1518-35
3 Epple, Rolf 0011 1785-35 11 Groebner, Karl-Heinz 0093 1493-73
4 Vogt, Jan-Niklas 0260 1729-42 12 Selimaj, Rushit 1031 1576-15
5 Schöllkopf, Hermann 0270 1706-38 13 Gabler, Frieder 0108 1486-43
6 Draudt, Thomas 1002 1690-18 14 Giordano, Umberto 1045 1497-19
7 Wengert, Dieter 0034 1640-73 15 Steger, Marc 0262 1474-27
8 Vukalic, Edin 1103 1627-41 16 Kuppinger, Philipp 1013 1391-46

nach oben