S-Ost Kreisklasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: Oeffingen 2

1 Busch, Mike; (DWZ: 1673-17) Punkte: 2.5
1 Merk, Daniel (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1919-76 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Büchele, Markus (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1808-76 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Roppelt, Tobias (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1750-36 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Burgey, Wolfgang (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1688-46 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Guilliard, Joachim (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1996-104 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Maier, Lukas (Backnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1756-70 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Bay, Johannes (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1800-100 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
2 Mayer, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1749-8) Punkte: 3.5
2 Collin, Alexander (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1675-64 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Sielaff, Rudolf (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1829-144 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Netz, Robin (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1707-24 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Pemsel, Alexander (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1782-43 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Zouani, Samir (Backnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1616-58 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Dengler, Werner (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1659-46 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Busch, Mark; (DWZ: 1531-17) Punkte: 3.0
3 Obermeier, Carl (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1657-28 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Bried, Martin (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1727-88 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Epple, Rolf (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1785-35 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Petzold, Steffen (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1545-61 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Angerbauer, Siegfried (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1737-58 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Häußermann, Hartmut (Backnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1710-79 ) +:- 4.5 aus 6
3 Sibiller, Ulrich (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1443-50 ) +:- 1.5 aus 6
4 Schwärzle, Simon; (DWZ: 1525-54) Punkte: 2.0
3 Henkelmann, Thomas (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1642-44 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Jetter, Erwin (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1564-51 ) +:- 3.0 aus 4
4 Burkhardt, Lothar (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-69 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
4 Wendland, Viktor (Backnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1662-31 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Zepezauer, Blasius (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1410-50 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Tölg, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1551-369) Punkte: 3.5
4 Bierl, Kurt (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1578-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Arendt, Kai-Uwe (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1339-40 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Schöllkopf, Hermann (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1646-40 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Schille, Wolfgang (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1482-49 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Hinner, Lars (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1743-43 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
5 Kuehn, Wolfgang (Backnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1561-31 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Gengler, Klaus (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1703-77 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Rössler, Manfred; (DWZ: 1642-28) Punkte: 4.5
5 Merk, Roman (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1260-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Raichle, David (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1381-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Müller, Heino (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1348-33 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Sterr, Juergen (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1525-43 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Maier, Ralf (Backnang 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1514-56 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Heinrich, Benjamin (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1578-43 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Vöhringer, Roland; (DWZ: 1438-21) Punkte: 1.5
6 Hahn, Benjamin (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1448-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Draudt, Thomas (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1708-19 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Koppetzki, Günter (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1409-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Prutzer, Michael (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1357-56 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Sinner, Viktor (Backnang 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1514-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Fumy, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1415-44) Punkte: 0.5
6 Birnkraut, Erich (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1432-79 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Wengert, Dieter (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-75 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
9 Glatthaar, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1492-50) Punkte: 4.0
7 Frik, Alexander (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1267-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Cortijo, Miguel (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1518-35 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Weller, Stefan (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1309-40 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Hinner, Pieter (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1229-72 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Maliqi, Memet (Backnang 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1533-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Fruck, Alexander (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1377-27 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
10 Haubensak, Harald; (DWZ: 1683-48) Punkte:
11 Fischer, Klaus; (DWZ: 1594-32) Punkte: 1.0
7 Elsässer, Roland (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1249-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Selimaj, Rushit (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1526-16 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Knopp, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1613-57) Punkte:
13 Will, Roland; (DWZ: 1487-74) Punkte: 1.0
8 Fielk, Werner (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1415-8 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
14 Trobonjaca, Milos; (DWZ: 1495-92) Punkte: 2.0
8 Munz, Christian-Felix (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1380-21 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 von Asow, Till (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1400-49 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
15 Dobras, Karlheinz; (DWZ: 1459-82) Punkte:
16 Griesche, Veit; (DWZ: 1476-57) Punkte: