S-Ost Kreisklasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: Schwaikheim 2

1 Burgey, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1710-45) Punkte: 1.5
1 Bay, Johannes (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1783-99 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Merk, Daniel (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1919-74 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Büchele, Markus (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1821-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Busch, Mike (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1702-14 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Roppelt, Tobias (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1759-35 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Guilliard, Joachim (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1999-102 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Maier, Lukas (Backnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1783-68 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Vollmer, Marcel; (DWZ: 1685-34) Punkte: 2.5
2 Collin, Alexander (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1682-63 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Sielaff, Rudolf (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1832-142 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Pemsel, Alexander (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1728-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Netz, Robin; (DWZ: 1665-23) Punkte: 2.5
2 Dengler, Werner (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1652-45 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Mayer, Ulrich (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1726-7 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Draudt, Thomas (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1690-18 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Zouani, Samir (Backnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1727-56 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Schmidt, Robert; (DWZ: 1593-9) Punkte: 2.5
3 Zepezauer, Blasius (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1413-48 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Bried, Martin (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1756-86 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Wengert, Dieter (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1640-73 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Angerbauer, Siegfried (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1739-57 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Häußermann, Hartmut (Backnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1776-78 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Oficirovic, Dusan; (DWZ: 1600-55) Punkte: 1.0
3 Obermeier, Carl (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1619-27 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Henkelmann, Thomas (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1669-42 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Vukalic, Edin (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1627-41 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Petzold, Steffen; (DWZ: 1550-59) Punkte: 3.5
4 Bierl, Kurt (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1578-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Raichle, David (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1169-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Busch, Mark (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1508-14 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Cortijo, Miguel (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1518-35 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Wasserfall, Markus (Backnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Erkic, Marko; (DWZ: 1489-31) Punkte: 0.0
4 Gengler, Klaus (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1667-76 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Jetter, Erwin; (DWZ: 1586-50) Punkte: 3.0
5 Kölbel, Daniel (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1403-18 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Schwärzle, Simon (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1563-52 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
4 Burkhardt, Lothar (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1742-68 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
5 Wendland, Viktor (Backnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1661-30 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
9 Pohl, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1411-54) Punkte: 0.0
5 Heinrich, Benjamin (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1447-42 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
5 Hinner, Lars (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1717-42 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 5
10 Pohl, Joachim; (DWZ: 1437-56) Punkte: 1.0
6 Fielk, Werner (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1441-7 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Merk, Roman (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1304-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Hahn, Benjamin (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1441-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
11 Vollmer, Christian; (DWZ: 1334-17) Punkte: 2.0
7 Heinrich, Florian (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1220-40 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Häußler, Thomas (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1297-17 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Grunz, Viktor (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1609-25 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
12 Schille, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1482-48) Punkte: 0.0
5 Tölg, Wolfgang (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1488-355 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
13 Müller, Heino; (DWZ: 1359-32) Punkte: 3.5
8 Rauch, Simone (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1173-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 von Asow, Till (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1404-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Rössler, Manfred (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1631-24 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Groebner, Karl-Heinz (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1493-73 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Sterr, Juergen (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1558-42 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Kuehn, Wolfgang (Backnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1551-30 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
14 Koppetzki, Günter; (DWZ: 1338-3) Punkte: 4.0
8 Mischke, Dieter (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1344-53 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kohleisen, Konstantin (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1025-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Vöhringer, Roland (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1430-20 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Gabler, Frieder (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1486-43 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Maier, Ralf (Backnang 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1574-55 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
15 Rauscher, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1382-33) Punkte: 1.0
8 Raichle, Bernd (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1086-30 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
16 Weller, Stefan; (DWZ: 1384-38) Punkte: 2.5
8 Glatthaar, Sebastian (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1476-48 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
8 Schoefzig, Winfried (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1539-76 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Sinner, Viktor (Backnang 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1592-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2