S-Ost Kreisklasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: Backnang 2

1 Soos, Philipp; (DWZ: 1766-76) Punkte: 1.0
1 Guilliard, Joachim (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1996-104 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Roppelt, Tobias (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1750-36 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Bay, Johannes (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1800-100 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Büchele, Markus (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1808-76 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Maier, Lukas; (DWZ: 1756-70) Punkte: 3.0
2 Angerbauer, Stefan (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1813-44 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Sielaff, Rudolf (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1829-144 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Sibiller, Ulrich (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1443-50 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Merk, Daniel (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1919-76 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Bried, Martin (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1727-88 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Busch, Mike (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1673-17 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Burgey, Wolfgang (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1688-46 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Zouani, Samir; (DWZ: 1616-58) Punkte: 4.0
3 Pemsel, Alexander (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1782-43 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Epple, Rolf (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1785-35 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Zepezauer, Blasius (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1410-50 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Collin, Alexander (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1675-64 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Mayer, Ulrich (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1749-8 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Netz, Robin (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1707-24 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Häußermann, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1710-79) Punkte: 4.5
4 Angerbauer, Siegfried (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1737-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Vogt, Jan-Niklas (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1738-43 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Gengler, Klaus (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1703-77 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Bierl, Kurt (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1578-31 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
3 Busch, Mark (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1531-17 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Robert (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1620-10 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Wasserfall, Markus; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
5 Burkhardt, Lothar (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-69 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Schöllkopf, Hermann (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1646-40 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Kölbel, Daniel (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1527-19 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Henkelmann, Thomas (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1642-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Petzold, Steffen (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1545-61 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Wendland, Viktor; (DWZ: 1662-31) Punkte: 2.0
6 Hinner, Lars (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1743-43 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Heinrich, Benjamin (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1578-43 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Schwärzle, Simon (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1525-54 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Jetter, Erwin (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1564-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Wenninger, Herbert; (DWZ: 1571-66) Punkte: 4.0
7 Grunz, Viktor (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1660-26 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Draudt, Thomas (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1708-19 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Fruck, Alexander (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1377-27 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
5 Merk, Roman (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1260-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Arendt, Kai-Uwe (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1339-40 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Kuehn, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1561-31) Punkte: 5.0
8 Sterr, Juergen (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1525-43 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Wengert, Dieter (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-75 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Fielk, Werner (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1415-8 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Häußler, Thomas (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1294-18 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Raichle, David (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1381-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Tölg, Wolfgang (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1551-369 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Müller, Heino (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1348-33 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
9 Maier, Ralf; (DWZ: 1514-56) Punkte: 5.5
8 Vukalic, Edin (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1677-43 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Wennes, Erwin (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1156-48 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Hahn, Benjamin (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1448-42 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Rössler, Manfred (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1642-28 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
7 Koppetzki, Günter (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1409-4 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
10 Sinner, Viktor; (DWZ: 1514-11) Punkte: 0.0
7 Vöhringer, Roland (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1438-21 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
8 Weller, Stefan (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1309-40 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
11 Maliqi, Memet; (DWZ: 1533-5) Punkte: 1.0
7 Elsässer, Roland (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1249-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Glatthaar, Sebastian (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1492-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
12 Kunz, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1448-70) Punkte:
13 Scharf, Rolf-Christian; (DWZ: 1449-17) Punkte:
14 Grüner, Peter; (DWZ: 1440-84) Punkte: 0.0
8 von Asow, Till (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1400-49 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4