S-Ost Kreisklasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: Murrhardt 2

1 Bay, Johannes; (DWZ: 1783-99) Punkte: 3.0
1 Burgey, Wolfgang (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1710-45 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Guilliard, Joachim (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1999-102 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Soos, Philipp (Backnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1741-75 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Roppelt, Tobias (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1759-35 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Merk, Daniel (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1919-74 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Büchele, Markus (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1821-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Busch, Mike (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1702-14 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
2 Dengler, Werner; (DWZ: 1652-45) Punkte: 2.5
2 Netz, Robin (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1665-23 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Angerbauer, Stefan (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1813-44 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Sielaff, Rudolf (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1832-142 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Collin, Alexander (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1682-63 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Bried, Martin (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1756-86 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Mayer, Ulrich (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1726-7 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Sibiller, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1467-49) Punkte: 1.5
3 Pemsel, Alexander (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1728-42 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
2 Maier, Lukas (Backnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1783-68 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Epple, Rolf (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1785-35 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Kölbel, Daniel (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1403-18 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Arendt, Kai-Uwe (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1316-38 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Busch, Mark (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1508-14 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
4 Zepezauer, Blasius; (DWZ: 1413-48) Punkte: 1.5
3 Schmidt, Robert (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1593-9 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Angerbauer, Siegfried (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1739-57 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Zouani, Samir (Backnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1727-56 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Vogt, Jan-Niklas (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1729-42 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Merk, Roman (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1304-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Raichle, David (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1169-46 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Schwärzle, Simon (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1563-52 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Gengler, Klaus; (DWZ: 1667-76) Punkte: 2.0
4 Erkic, Marko (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1489-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Burkhardt, Lothar (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1742-68 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Häußermann, Hartmut (Backnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1776-78 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Tölg, Wolfgang (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1488-355 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Heinrich, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1447-42) Punkte: 1.5
5 Pohl, Wolfgang (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1411-54 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Wendland, Viktor (Backnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1661-30 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Draudt, Thomas (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1690-18 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Häußler, Thomas (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1297-17 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Hahn, Benjamin (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1441-40 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
6 Rössler, Manfred (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1631-24 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Fischer, Mark; (DWZ: 1520-33) Punkte: 1.0
6 Birnkraut, Erich (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1448-77 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Elsässer, Roland (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1254-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Fruck, Alexander; (DWZ: 1377-27) Punkte: 1.0
6 Wenninger, Herbert (Backnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1553-65 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
6 Wengert, Dieter (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1640-73 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 von Asow, Till (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1404-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Glatthaar, Sebastian (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1476-48 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
9 Weiß, Stefan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Fielk, Werner; (DWZ: 1441-7) Punkte: 4.0
6 Pohl, Joachim (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1437-56 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Hinner, Lars (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1717-42 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Kuehn, Wolfgang (Backnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1551-30 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Vukalic, Edin (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1627-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Frik, Alexander (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1239-4 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Straub, Erich (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1320-12 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Will, Roland (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1519-73 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Heinrich, Florian; (DWZ: 1220-40) Punkte: 1.0
7 Vollmer, Christian (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1334-17 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
12 Wennes, Erwin; (DWZ: 1121-46) Punkte: 0.0
8 Maier, Ralf (Backnang 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1574-55 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
13 Mischke, Dieter; (DWZ: 1344-53) Punkte: 0.0
8 Koppetzki, Günter (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1338-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
14 Schilling, Kurt; (DWZ: 938-13) Punkte:
15 Ebelt, Phil; (DWZ: 1100-21) Punkte: 0.0
7 Grunz, Viktor (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1609-25 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Groebner, Karl-Heinz (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1493-73 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
16 Mavrogiannidis, Stavros; (DWZ: 1032-32) Punkte: 0.0
8 Sterr, Juergen (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1558-42 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Munz, Christian-Felix (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1353-20 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3