A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2016/2017: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SK Gerlingen 3 — VKZ: C0548

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Grob, Sascha 0043 1683-48 9 Burkert, Rolf 0099 1238-115
2 Aust, Winfried 0124 1419-76 10 Schwarz, Alexander 1007 946-12
3 Peter, Walter 0192 1410-59 11 Schmidt, Victor 1035 1163-13
4 Bischoff, Klaus 0102 1343-46 12 Shapiro, Ronald 1014 808-8
5 Drianis, Anton 1039 1189-9 13 Henrichs, Benjamin Vahid 1012 1061-12
6 Krebs, Mathias 0070 1250-62 14 Duru, Faruk 1038 924-10
7 Heilmann, Peter 0182 1514-13 15 Schmid, Timon 1021 879-10
8 Panas, Johann 0025 1348-65 16 Steger, Sebastian 1043 820-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Fasanenhof 2 — VKZ: C0528

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Diederichs, Ferdinand 0006 9 Borchert, Matthias 1007 1028-11
2 Wottschal, Valerian 1028 1345-14 10 Pfeiffer, Jonas 1027
3 Walz, Werner 1019 1242-19 11 Synovzik, Hans-Jürgen 1020 898-13
4 Müller, Klaus 1026 1199-7 12 Leitenberger, Georg 0128 1338-13
5 Sienerth, Arnold 1003 1218-14 13 Wottschal, Katharina 1052 1280-8
6 Zabel, Maik 0137 1146-10 14 Kanaian, Alex 1054 1594-6
7 Flad, Roland 1034 1044-9 15 Tsytron, Sergiy 1055 1132-2
8 Pfeifer, Clemens 1008 1018-11 16 Rühle, Christoph 1057

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Sillenbuch 2 — VKZ: C0532

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wrobel, Gert 0098 1578-39 9 Varga, Mihail 1036
2 Marsch, Günther 0124 1660-67 10 Herzig, Konstantin 1021 1085-14
3 Nyffeler, Hans-Peter 0139 1518-55 11 Pieper, Werner 1020 951-10
4 Mößner, Günter 0101 1360-49 12 Enderle, Philipp 1033 1063-9
5 Lin, Jean-Claude 0148 1353-46 13 Lin, Nathanael 1027 756-7
6 Rieger, Helmut 1034 1472-155 14
7 Rashba, David 1018 1523-63 15
8 Nikqi, Valdet 1035 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: TSF Ditzingen 3 — VKZ: C0506

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lind, Stephan 0059 1759-93 9
2 Feledi, Thomas 1034 1368-18 10
3 Kuhn, Wilfried 0011 1435-79 11
4 Schubert, Otto 0029 1441-57 12
5 Bitzel, Hubert 0227 1455-63 13
6 Sprenger, Klaus 0087 1413-45 14
7 Wyrich, Stephan 0146 1364-36 15
8 Ropertz, Benjamin 1019 924-6 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Botnang 3 — VKZ: C0552

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Menzel, Berndt 1052 1875-75 9 Milarch, Harald 0033 1177-37
2 Horvatic, Vladimir 1045 1790-44 10 Spatafora, Andrea 0129 1151-42
3 Kösler, Otto 0047 1658-60 11 Raetz, Martin 1006 1137-67
4 Ginschel, Armin 1032 1682-26 12 Widmann, Martin 0126 1203-20
5 Berner, Ulrich 1034 1685-33 13 Bazinski, Bernarda 0082 1176-42
6 Stütz, Klaus 0090 1444-48 14 Herrmann, Frank 0051 1238-32
7 Mladenovic, Bato 0086 1475-29 15 Kussi, Malin 1047
8 Kästle, Thomas 0005 1379-93 16 Kussi, Samuel 1046

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Botnang 4 — VKZ: C0552

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Antoniadis, Alexandros 1044 1258-21 9 Herrmann, Frank 0051 1238-32
2 Ginschel, Christiane 1040 10 Mirsch, Frank 0096 952-22
3 Bischoff, Mathias 1033 1408-20 11 Kussi, Malin 1047
4 König, Lars 0099 1583-41 12 Kussi, Samuel 1046
5 Raetz, Martin 1006 1137-67 13 Peppler, Heiko 1039 876-5
6 Bardapurkar, Ashish C 1053 14
7 Widmann, Martin 0126 1203-20 15
8 Bazinski, Bernarda 0082 1176-42 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4 — VKZ: C0538

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hafner, Katrin 0239 1621-66 9 Dallinger, Frank 1067 1259-22
2 Dallinger, Moritz 1024 1669-69 10 Mutschelknaus, Yves 0047 1425-43
3 Pfeilsticker, Thorsten 1113 1618-93 11 Verbakel, Rudolf 1033 1452-26
4 Czinege, Laszlo 0034 1481-51 12 Wasmer, Ernst 1044 1264-7
5 Hauswirth, Walter 0305 1497-20 13 Klein, Werner 0299 1082-53
6 Bosse, Andreas 1087 1414-7 14 Weller, Alexander 1077 1176-17
7 Pachura, Dieter 0177 1307-35 15 de Boer, Jan 1075 966-17
8 Hilger, Herbert 1147 1207-9 16 Abdullah, Aran 1165 1052-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3 — VKZ: C0523

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hesselbarth, Dieter 0148 9 Jungbauer, Erich 0054 1223-64
2 Polywka, Peter 0174 10 Ragner, John 0163 1269-10
3 Blersch, Jonas 0191 1644-3 11 Brügmann, Simon 0192
4 Dier, Markus 0159 1467-3 12 Engelmann, Jan-Lukas 0186 1015-9
5 Brosig, Michael 0123 1408-68 13 Engelmann, Marc-Leon 0185 1085-9
6 Abdelwahed, Makuan 0154 1419-14 14
7 Passoglou, Diego 0160 1399-11 15
8 Handel, Günter 0175 1384-24 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: GSV Hemmingen 1 — VKZ: C0554

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dieterle-Bard, Bernhard 0110 1871-57 9 Ludwig, Siegfried 0006 1327-94
2 Lutzei, Sven 0094 1529-95 10 Huber, Alexander 0079 1378-30
3 Bard, Valentin 0098 1521-15 11 Kuntzer, Sebastian 0082 1239-34
4 Schönwälder, Simon 0119 1503-9 12 Kugler, Wolfgang 0003 1268-32
5 Schaller, Wolfgang 0096 1500-36 13
6 Schönwälder, Günter 0120 1265-19 14
7 Bierkant, Sinan 0142 1169-13 15
8 Volpp, Hannes 0137 990-9 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Stuttgarter SF 7 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rieder, Josef 0343 9 Giese, Matthias 0682 1442-15
2 Gehring, Horst 0329 1556-92 10 Brender, Biserka 1097 1231-63
3 Zakrzewski, Alexander 1017 1496-23 11
4 Gallmeister, Wilfried 0328 1434-71 12
5 Eberhard, Manfred 0446 1410-69 13
6 Svetec, Franc 0408 1418-38 14
7 Hecht, Hans 0332 1349-113 15
8 Haak, Moritz 1014 1653-32 16

nach oben