Bezirksliga OS Nord 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Obersulmetingen 1

1 Heinzelmann, Martin; (DWZ: 1915-65) Punkte: 4.0
1 Jacob, Matthaeus (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-92 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Thevessen, Michael (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2013-73 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Büchele, Johannes (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1933-48 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Nuber, Reinhard (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1771-145 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Hunold, Lothar (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1910-63 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1840-102 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Beul, Heiko; (DWZ: 1771-51) Punkte: 3.5
1 Becker, Martin (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1816-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Straub, Johannes (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1782-99 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Münst, Wilfried (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1771-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Meyer, Roland (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2111-100 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Schluricke, Reinhard (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1732-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1913-178 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Böhringer, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1773-50) Punkte: 2.5
2 Schädler, Mathias (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1795-17 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Wolff, Wilfried (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1752-84 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
3 Janson, Dieter (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-76 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Renner, David (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1802-62 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Gatzke, Fritz (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1679-136 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Mannal, Rolf (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1784-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Hengstberger, Ulli; (DWZ: 1799-47) Punkte: 3.5
3 Deiringer, Ralf (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1668-30 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Schwenkkraus, Rolf (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1721-42 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Stückle, Werner (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1640-128 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1807-98 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Hefele, Ulrich (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1614-73 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Geisdorf, Uwe (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1675-51 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1770-70 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Gretzinger, Andreas; (DWZ: 2013-68) Punkte: 5.0
4 König, Frank (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1637-78 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Pacewski, Kamil (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1623-54 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Lell, Stephan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1783-58 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Abdul Zahra Kazem, Yiming (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1600-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Kirchner, Ulrich (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1643-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Volz, Klaus; (DWZ: 1738-74) Punkte: 4.0
5 Schädler, Norbert (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1538-58 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
5 Rix, Michael (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1665-136 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Janson, Gregor (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1677-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Prem, Armin (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1645-26 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Jaedicke, Ludwig (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1513-122 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Denkinger, Robert (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-106 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Grüner, Norbert (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1740-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Gretzinger, Bernd; (DWZ: 1673-48) Punkte: 2.0
6 Schätzle, Reinhard (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1596-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Mayer, Matthias (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1532-19 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
7 Meyer, Stefan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1640-75 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Teubner, Wolfgang (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1601-109 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Maucher, Richard; (DWZ: 1650-68) Punkte: 4.5
7 Schaff, Anton (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1389-80 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Hermanns, Alexander (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1562-35 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Mayer, Johannes (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1479-26 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Schlecker, Julian (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1470-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Berg, Michael (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1383-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Möller, Jan-Christian (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1670-23 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Jeckle, Markus (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1619-42 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
9 Hein, Christoph; (DWZ: 1612-50) Punkte: 2.0
8 Gnandt, Michael (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1304-25 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Schmid, Herbert (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1510-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Mittelstädt, Klausjürgen (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1399-77 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
10 Zell, Michael; (DWZ: 1503-32) Punkte: 1.0
8 Woidt, Klaus-Peter (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1261-61 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Stumpf, Vitalij (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1515-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
11 Ertel, Jens; (DWZ: 1516-30) Punkte:
12 Pufahl, Jens; (DWZ: 1399-15) Punkte: 0.0
7 Frommer, Reinhard (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1561-11 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
13 Marek, Patrick; (DWZ: 1515-29) Punkte: 0.5
8 Walther, Roger-Guido (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1346-10 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
14 Jöchle, Klaus; (DWZ: 1469-43) Punkte:
15 Engel, Joachim; (DWZ: 1328-72) Punkte: 0.0
8 Zell, Hannah (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1493-57 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
16 Glaser, Christoph; (DWZ: 1215-9) Punkte: