Bezirksliga OS Nord 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Steinhausen 1

1 Becker, Martin; (DWZ: 1816-41) Punkte: 3.0
1 Beul, Heiko (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1771-51 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1840-102 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Jacob, Matthaeus (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-92 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
1 Thevessen, Michael (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2013-73 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Büchele, Johannes (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1933-48 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Nuber, Reinhard (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1771-145 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Hunold, Lothar (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1910-63 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Schädler, Mathias; (DWZ: 1795-17) Punkte: 4.0
2 Böhringer, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1773-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1770-70 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Straub, Johannes (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1782-99 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Kandel, Harald (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1774-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Schluricke, Reinhard (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1732-45 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Geisdorf, Uwe (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1675-51 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Deiringer, Ralf; (DWZ: 1668-30) Punkte: 4.0
3 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1799-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Grüner, Norbert (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1740-38 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Wolff, Wilfried (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1752-84 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Janson, Dieter (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-76 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Renner, David (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1802-62 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Gatzke, Fritz (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1661-137 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Kirchner, Ulrich (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1643-51 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 König, Frank; (DWZ: 1629-80) Punkte: 2.0
4 Gretzinger, Andreas (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2013-68 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Henle, Arthur (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1577-55 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1807-98 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Brancaccio, Enzo (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1747-25 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Schädler, Norbert; (DWZ: 1538-58) Punkte: 3.0
5 Volz, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1738-74 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
5 Jeckle, Markus (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1619-42 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Schwenkkraus, Rolf (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1721-42 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Stückle, Werner (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1640-128 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Lell, Stephan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1815-59 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Hefele, Ulrich (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1614-73 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Denkinger, Robert (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1581-106 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Schätzle, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1596-15) Punkte: 3.0
6 Gretzinger, Bernd (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1673-48 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Zell, Mirjam (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1786-52 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Rix, Michael (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1665-136 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Pacewski, Kamil (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1623-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Prem, Armin (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1645-26 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Jaedicke, Ludwig (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1513-122 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Teubner, Wolfgang (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1601-109 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Waltner, Herbert; (DWZ: 1443-88) Punkte: 2.0
7 Kühn, Bernd (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1594-103 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Hermanns, Alexander (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1562-35 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Janson, Gregor (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1676-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Schlecker, Walter (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1625-65 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Ksell, Anton (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1358-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Möller, Jan-Christian (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1670-23 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Schaff, Anton; (DWZ: 1389-80) Punkte: 2.5
7 Maucher, Richard (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1650-68 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Schmid, Herbert (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1510-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Heinisch, Franz (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Schlecker, Günther (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1644-53 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Walther, Roger-Guido (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1347-10 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
9 Gnandt, Michael; (DWZ: 1304-25) Punkte: 1.5
8 Hein, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1612-50 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Stumpf, Vitalij (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1515-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Bauer, Wolfgang (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1261-60 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schauwecker, Franz-Anton (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1521-101 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Kreisl, Ruediger (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1671-49 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Wohnhaas, Kai; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
8 Behringer, Max (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1342-5 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Barth, Kurt (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1418-49 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2