Bezirksliga OS Nord 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Laichingen 1

1 Jacob, Matthaeus; (DWZ: 1848-92) Punkte: 4.0
1 Hunold, Lothar (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1910-63 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Heinzelmann, Martin (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1915-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Becker, Martin (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1816-41 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
1 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1840-102 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Thevessen, Michael (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2013-73 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Büchele, Johannes (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1933-48 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Nuber, Reinhard (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1771-145 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Straub, Johannes; (DWZ: 1782-99) Punkte: 3.5
2 Mannal, Rolf (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1784-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Beul, Heiko (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1771-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Schädler, Mathias (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1795-17 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1845-179 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Kandel, Harald (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1774-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1807-98 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Schluricke, Reinhard (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1732-45 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Wolff, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1752-84) Punkte: 5.5
3 Geisdorf, Uwe (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1675-51 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Böhringer, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1773-50 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
3 Deiringer, Ralf (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1668-30 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1770-70 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Janson, Dieter (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-76 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Lell, Stephan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1815-59 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Gatzke, Fritz (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1661-137 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Schwenkkraus, Rolf; (DWZ: 1721-42) Punkte: 3.5
4 Denkinger, Robert (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1581-106 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1799-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Schädler, Norbert (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1538-58 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Grüner, Norbert (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1740-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Stückle, Werner (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1640-128 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Prem, Armin (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1645-26 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Brancaccio, Enzo (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1747-25 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Rix, Michael; (DWZ: 1665-136) Punkte: 4.0
5 Teubner, Wolfgang (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1601-109 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Volz, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1738-74 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Schätzle, Reinhard (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1596-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Henle, Arthur (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1577-55 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Pacewski, Kamil (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1623-54 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Schlecker, Walter (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1625-65 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Hefele, Ulrich (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1614-73 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Eger, Marco; (DWZ: 1652-37) Punkte: 0.0
6 Möller, Jan-Christian (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1670-23 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Hermanns, Alexander; (DWZ: 1562-35) Punkte: 2.0
7 Riegel, Helmut (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1496-54 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Maucher, Richard (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1650-68 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Waltner, Herbert (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1443-88 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Herbasch, Hans (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
6 Janson, Gregor (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1676-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Meyer, Stefan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1640-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Abdul Zahra Kazem, Yiming (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1600-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Schmid, Herbert; (DWZ: 1510-56) Punkte: 3.5
8 Walther, Roger-Guido (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1347-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Hein, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1612-50 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Schaff, Anton (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1389-80 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Jeckle, Markus (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1619-42 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Mayer, Matthias (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1532-19 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Schleiffer, Helmut (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1649-68 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Ksell, Anton (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1358-14 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
9 Siewert, Patrick; (DWZ: 1491-49) Punkte: 1.0
8 Mayer, Johannes (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1479-26 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
10 Günther, Eric; (DWZ: 1328-18) Punkte:
11 Bauer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1261-60) Punkte: 0.0
8 Gnandt, Michael (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1304-25 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
12 Woidt, Klaus-Peter; (DWZ: 1261-61) Punkte: 0.0
8 Zell, Michael (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1503-32 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Schlecker, Günther (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1644-53 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
13 Wolff, Klaus-Dieter; (DWZ: 1261-100) Punkte: 0.5
8 Frommer, Reinhard (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1560-11 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
14 Sontheimer, Dieter; (DWZ: 1197-44) Punkte:
15 Bengel, Petros; (DWZ: 1538-30) Punkte:
16 Mangold, Florian; (DWZ: 1337-19) Punkte: