Bezirksliga OS Nord 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Laupheim 1

1 Thevessen, Michael; (DWZ: 2013-73) Punkte: 2.0
1 Heinzelmann, Martin (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1915-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Becker, Martin (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1816-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Jacob, Matthaeus (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-92 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1840-102 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Münst, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1771-22) Punkte: 0.0
2 Beul, Heiko (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1771-51 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Meyer, Roland (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2111-100 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Kandel, Harald; (DWZ: 1774-66) Punkte: 2.5
1 Nuber, Reinhard (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1771-145 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Hunold, Lothar (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1910-63 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Schädler, Mathias (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1795-17 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Straub, Johannes (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1782-99 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1845-179 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Renner, David (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1802-62 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Aberle, Breno; (DWZ: 1670-25) Punkte: 0.5
2 Schluricke, Reinhard (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1732-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Mannal, Rolf (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1784-46 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1770-70 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1807-98 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Janson, Dieter; (DWZ: 1580-76) Punkte: 1.0
3 Geisdorf, Uwe (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1675-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Böhringer, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1773-50 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Deiringer, Ralf (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1668-30 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Wolff, Wilfried (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1752-84 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Grüner, Norbert (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1740-38 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Lell, Stephan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1815-59 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Stückle, Werner; (DWZ: 1640-128) Punkte: 4.0
3 Gatzke, Fritz (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1661-137 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Kirchner, Ulrich (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1643-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1799-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Schädler, Norbert (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1538-58 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Schwenkkraus, Rolf (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1721-42 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Henle, Arthur (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1577-55 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Prem, Armin (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1645-26 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Pacewski, Kamil; (DWZ: 1623-54) Punkte: 3.0
4 Brancaccio, Enzo (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1747-25 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Denkinger, Robert (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1581-106 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Gretzinger, Andreas (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2013-68 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Schätzle, Reinhard (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1596-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Rix, Michael (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1665-136 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Jeckle, Markus (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1619-42 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Schlecker, Walter (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1625-65 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Janson, Gregor; (DWZ: 1676-28) Punkte: 4.0
5 Hefele, Ulrich (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1614-73 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Teubner, Wolfgang (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1601-109 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Volz, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1738-74 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Waltner, Herbert (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1443-88 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Hermanns, Alexander (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1562-35 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Zell, Mirjam (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1786-52 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
9 Mayer, Matthias; (DWZ: 1532-19) Punkte: 1.5
6 Jaedicke, Ludwig (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1513-122 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Möller, Jan-Christian (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1670-23 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Gretzinger, Bernd (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1673-48 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Schmid, Herbert (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1510-56 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Meyer, Stefan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1640-75 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
10 Mayer, Johannes; (DWZ: 1479-26) Punkte: 1.0
7 Janik, Alexander (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1544-15 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Walther, Roger-Guido (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1347-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Maucher, Richard (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1650-68 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Siewert, Patrick (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1491-49 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Schlecker, Julian (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1470-29 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
11 Zuger, Zvonko; (DWZ: 1537-44) Punkte:
12 Heinisch, Franz; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
8 Müller, Felix (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1067-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schaff, Anton (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1389-80 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Zell, Hannah (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1546-60 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
13 Schauwecker, Franz-Anton; (DWZ: 1521-101) Punkte: 1.0
8 Gnandt, Michael (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1304-25 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
14 Gröner, Martin; (DWZ: 1469-65) Punkte:
15 Gall, Josef; (DWZ: 1453-52) Punkte:
16 Matausic, Vlado; (DWZ: 1441-45) Punkte: