Bezirksliga OS Nord 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Neu-Ulm 1

1 Nuber, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1776-146) Punkte: 3.5
1 Kandel, Harald (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1776-67 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Büchele, Johannes (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1923-49 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1858-105 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
1 Hunold, Lothar (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1904-64 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Heinzelmann, Martin (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1889-67 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Becker, Martin (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1858-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Jacob, Matthaeus (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1890-93 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Schluricke, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1715-46) Punkte: 3.0
2 Aberle, Breno (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1647-26 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Meyer, Roland (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2097-102 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1846-183 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Mannal, Rolf (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-47 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Beul, Heiko (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1770-53 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Schädler, Mathias (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1798-18 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Straub, Johannes (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1770-100 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Gatzke, Fritz; (DWZ: 1635-140) Punkte: 3.5
3 Stückle, Werner (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1597-130 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Renner, David (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1834-63 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1794-72 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Geisdorf, Uwe (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1685-52 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Böhringer, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1796-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Deiringer, Ralf (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1719-31 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Wolff, Wilfried (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1747-85 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
4 Brancaccio, Enzo; (DWZ: 1799-26) Punkte: 3.5
4 Pacewski, Kamil (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1638-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1806-99 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Grüner, Norbert (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1721-39 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Kirchner, Ulrich (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1638-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 König, Frank (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1633-83 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Schwenkkraus, Rolf (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1719-43 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Hefele, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1632-74) Punkte: 2.5
5 Janson, Gregor (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1719-29 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Lell, Stephan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1786-61 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Henle, Arthur (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1582-56 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Denkinger, Robert (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1623-107 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1845-50 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Schädler, Norbert (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1587-60 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Rix, Michael (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1643-137 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Abdul Zahra Kazem, Yiming; (DWZ: 1558-14) Punkte: 1.0
6 Prem, Armin (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1675-27 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Gretzinger, Andreas (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2034-69 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Hermanns, Alexander (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1563-36 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Jaedicke, Ludwig; (DWZ: 1491-123) Punkte: 3.5
6 Mayer, Matthias (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1523-21 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Schlecker, Walter (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1561-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Jeckle, Markus (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1604-44 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Teubner, Wolfgang (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1592-111 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Volz, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-76 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Schätzle, Reinhard (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1578-17 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Ksell, Anton; (DWZ: 1420-15) Punkte: 2.0
8 Schlecker, Julian (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1432-30 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Möller, Jan-Christian (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1745-25 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Waltner, Herbert (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1475-91 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Schmid, Herbert (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1500-57 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
9 Berg, Michael; (DWZ: 1312-12) Punkte: 0.0
7 Maucher, Richard (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1608-70 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
10 Haghenbeck, Adolf; (DWZ: 1456-2) Punkte: 0.0
7 Stumpf, Vitalij (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
11 Janik, Alexander; (DWZ: 1544-15) Punkte: 0.5
7 Mayer, Johannes (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1565-28 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
12 Mittelstädt, Klausjürgen; (DWZ: 1445-79) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hein, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1653-54 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
13 Weinmann, Jonas; (DWZ: 1257-10) Punkte:
14 Behringer, Max; (DWZ: 1341-7) Punkte: 2.0
8 Zell, Hannah (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1603-66 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Walther, Roger-Guido (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1326-11 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Wohnhaas, Kai (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
15 Müller, Felix; (DWZ: 1201-7) Punkte: 0.0
8 Heinisch, Franz (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3