Bezirksliga OS Nord 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Blaustein 1

1 Hunold, Lothar; (DWZ: 1910-63) Punkte: 4.5
1 Jacob, Matthaeus (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-92 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Kandel, Harald (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1774-66 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Büchele, Johannes (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1933-48 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Nuber, Reinhard (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1771-145 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1840-102 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Heinzelmann, Martin (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1915-65 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Becker, Martin (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1816-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Mannal, Rolf; (DWZ: 1784-46) Punkte: 2.5
2 Straub, Johannes (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1782-99 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Aberle, Breno (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1670-25 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Schluricke, Reinhard (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1732-45 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1913-178 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Böhringer, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1773-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Geisdorf, Uwe; (DWZ: 1675-51) Punkte: 3.0
3 Wolff, Wilfried (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1752-84 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Janson, Dieter (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-76 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Renner, David (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1802-62 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Gatzke, Fritz (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1679-136 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1770-70 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1799-47 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Schädler, Mathias (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1795-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Kirchner, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1643-51) Punkte: 2.0
4 Stückle, Werner (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1640-128 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1807-98 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Brancaccio, Enzo (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1747-25 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Grüner, Norbert (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1740-38 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Gretzinger, Andreas (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2013-68 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Deiringer, Ralf (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1668-30 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Denkinger, Robert; (DWZ: 1580-106) Punkte: 2.5
4 Schwenkkraus, Rolf (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1721-42 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Pacewski, Kamil (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1623-54 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Lell, Stephan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1783-58 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Hefele, Ulrich (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1614-73 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Henle, Arthur (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1577-55 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Volz, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1738-74 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Schädler, Norbert (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1538-58 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Teubner, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1601-109) Punkte: 3.5
5 Rix, Michael (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1665-136 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Janson, Gregor (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1677-28 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Prem, Armin (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1645-26 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Jaedicke, Ludwig (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1513-122 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Jeckle, Markus (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1619-42 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Gretzinger, Bernd (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1673-48 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Schätzle, Reinhard (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1596-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Möller, Jan-Christian; (DWZ: 1670-23) Punkte: 5.0
6 Eger, Marco (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1652-37 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Mayer, Matthias (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1532-19 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Schlecker, Walter (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1625-65 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Ksell, Anton (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1358-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Haug, Harald (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1641-117 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Maucher, Richard (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1650-68 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Waltner, Herbert (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1444-88 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Riegel, Helmut; (DWZ: 1496-54) Punkte: 0.0
7 Hermanns, Alexander (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1562-35 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
9 Walther, Roger-Guido; (DWZ: 1346-10) Punkte: 3.0
8 Schmid, Herbert (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1510-56 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Mayer, Johannes (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1479-26 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Schlecker, Julian (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1470-29 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Behringer, Max (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1342-5 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Kühn, Bernd (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1594-103 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Marek, Patrick (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1515-29 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Schaff, Anton (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1389-80 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
10 Barth, Kurt; (DWZ: 1418-49) Punkte: 0.5
8 Adolf, Corbinian (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1353-31 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Wohnhaas, Kai (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
11 Hösler, Erich; (DWZ: 1468-19) Punkte: