Bezirksliga OS Nord 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Jedesheim 3

1 Grosse, Manfred; (DWZ: 1840-102) Punkte: 1.0
1 Büchele, Johannes (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1933-48 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Becker, Martin (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1816-41 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Nuber, Reinhard (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1771-145 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Jacob, Matthaeus (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-92 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Hunold, Lothar (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1910-63 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Thevessen, Michael (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2013-73 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Heinzelmann, Martin (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1915-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Jehle, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1845-179) Punkte: 4.5
2 Renner, David (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1802-62 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Schluricke, Reinhard (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1732-45 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Straub, Johannes (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1782-99 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Mannal, Rolf (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1784-46 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Kandel, Harald (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1774-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Beul, Heiko (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1771-51 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Seitz, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1770-70) Punkte: 2.5
3 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1807-98 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Schädler, Mathias (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1795-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Gatzke, Fritz (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1661-137 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Wolff, Wilfried (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1752-84 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Geisdorf, Uwe (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1675-51 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Aberle, Breno (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1670-25 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1799-47 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Grüner, Norbert; (DWZ: 1740-38) Punkte: 3.5
4 Lell, Stephan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1815-59 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Deiringer, Ralf (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1668-30 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Brancaccio, Enzo (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1747-25 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Schwenkkraus, Rolf (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1721-42 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Kirchner, Ulrich (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1643-51 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Janson, Dieter (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-76 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Volz, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1738-74 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Henle, Arthur; (DWZ: 1577-55) Punkte: 2.5
5 Prem, Armin (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1645-26 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 König, Frank (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1629-80 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Hefele, Ulrich (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1614-73 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Rix, Michael (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1665-136 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Denkinger, Robert (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1581-106 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Stückle, Werner (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1640-128 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Herbasch, Hans; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Hermanns, Alexander (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1562-35 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
7 Jeckle, Markus; (DWZ: 1619-42) Punkte: 5.5
6 Schlecker, Walter (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1625-65 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Schädler, Norbert (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1538-58 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Jaedicke, Ludwig (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1513-122 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Schmid, Herbert (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1510-56 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Teubner, Wolfgang (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1601-109 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Pacewski, Kamil (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1623-54 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Maucher, Richard (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1650-68 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Goda, Robert-Rene; (DWZ: 1605-68) Punkte:
9 Haug, Harald; (DWZ: 1641-117) Punkte: 0.0
7 Möller, Jan-Christian (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1670-23 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
10 Zell, Mirjam; (DWZ: 1786-52) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schätzle, Reinhard (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1596-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Janson, Gregor (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1676-28 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
11 Kühn, Bernd; (DWZ: 1594-103) Punkte: 2.0
7 Meyer, Stefan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1640-75 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Waltner, Herbert (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1443-88 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Walther, Roger-Guido (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1347-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
12 Stumpf, Vitalij; (DWZ: 1515-7) Punkte: 3.0
8 Schlecker, Julian (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1470-29 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Gnandt, Michael (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1304-25 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Haghenbeck, Adolf (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1332-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Zell, Michael (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1503-32 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
13 Frommer, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1560-11) Punkte: 1.5
8 Wolff, Klaus-Dieter (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1261-100 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Pufahl, Jens (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1399-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Zell, Hannah; (DWZ: 1546-60) Punkte: 1.0
8 Behringer, Max (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1342-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Heinisch, Franz (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Engel, Joachim (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1328-72 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Schirra, Sabine; (DWZ: 1380-54) Punkte: