Oberliga Württemberg 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Weiler im Allgäu 1

1 Cvek, Robert; (DWZ: 2537-56 Elo: 2513) Punkte: 3.5
1 Kessler, Luca (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2446-86 Elo: 2454) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Pikula, Dejan (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2485-64 Elo: 2450) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Kourousis, Epaminondas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2335-16 Elo: 2385) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Swaminathan, Soumya (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2342-13 Elo: 2347) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Müller, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2306-93 Elo: 2347) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Balacek, Tadeas; (DWZ: 2328-9 Elo: 2325) Punkte: 3.0
2 Lang, Marc (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2279-110 Elo: 2309) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Heidenfeld, Mark (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2312-116 Elo: 2344) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Jurek, Josef (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2275-163 Elo: 2277) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Kvetny, Mark (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2344-124 Elo: 2372) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Braun, Georg (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2236-107 Elo: 2250) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Gähwiler, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2381-24 Elo: 2401) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Gheng, Josef (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2276-198 Elo: 2317) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Hasenohr, Benedict; (DWZ: 2225-84 Elo: 2254) Punkte: 5.0
3 Walter, Kevin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2149-81 Elo: 2205) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Kabisch, Thilo (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2224-129 Elo: 2269) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Anistratov, Dmitriy (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2275-68 Elo: 2292) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Havlikova, Kristyna (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2265-57 Elo: 2255) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Benkovic, Petar (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2356-47 Elo: 2402) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2334-168 Elo: 2348) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Kuklin, Valentin (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2329-36 Elo: 2395) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Soural, Jan; (DWZ: 2161-21 Elo: 2230) Punkte: 3.0
4 Egle, Martin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2070-102 Elo: 2101) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Trachtmann, Mark (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2278-48 Elo: 2334) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Hofer, Emilian (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2174-64 Elo: 2129) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Denisow, Jewgeny (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2174-50 Elo: 2215) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Neyman, Igor (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2258-100 Elo: 2289) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Ortmann, David (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2289-136 Elo: 2309) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Wunder, Niklas; (DWZ: 2093-37 Elo: 2086) Punkte: 2.5
5 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2108-152 Elo: 2138) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Holzhäuer, Mathias (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2240-136 Elo: 2289) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Engelhart, Achim (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2058-159 Elo: 2145) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Weiss, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2144-131 Elo: 2218) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Lorscheid, Gerhard (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2198-262 Elo: 2223) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Frick, Christoph (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2241-180 Elo: 2256) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Vujic, Branimir (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2352-39 Elo: 2371) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Schmidt, Tobias (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2158-91 Elo: 2254) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Srba, Milan; (DWZ: 2141-29 Elo: 2206) Punkte: 3.0
4 Thoma, Christian (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2187-52 Elo: 2242) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Held, Paul (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2158-81 Elo: 2211) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Fritsch, Rolf (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2177-80 Elo: 2210) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Khadempour, Farhad (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2168-89 Elo: 2195) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Bauer, Peter (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2121-135 Elo: 2196) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Meier, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2212-106 Elo: 2211) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Maly, Marek; (DWZ: 2209-7 Elo: 2181) Punkte: 0.5
5 Eisele, Steffen (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2219-56 Elo: 2273) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Römer, Ulrich (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2160-112 Elo: 2182) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Carstens, Andreas (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2170-91 Elo: 2237) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
8 Wunder, Fabian; (DWZ: 2037-36 Elo: 2040) Punkte: 3.0
6 Proyer, Enno (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2160-11 Elo: 2057) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Krockenberger, Martin (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2203-122 Elo: 2211) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Heinrici, Simon (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2072-16 Elo: 2092) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Hönick, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2114-91 Elo: 2185) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Hofmann, Martin (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2184-72 Elo: 2212) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Latzke, Boris (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2119-163 Elo: 2198) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Hüttig, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2010-102 Elo: 2129) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
9 Hosticka, Frantisek; (DWZ: 2056-27 Elo: 2143) Punkte: 4.5
7 Lemke, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2061-89 Elo: 2093) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Löhr, Markus (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2208-79 Elo: 2236) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Bader, Gerd (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2040-145 Elo: 2091) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Seyfried, Claus (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2117-86 Elo: 2131) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Roth, Jürgen Eugen (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2089-110 Elo: 2236) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Tran, Thanh Kien (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2133-48 Elo: 2186) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Weiss, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1851-43 Elo: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
10 Wagner, Manfred; (DWZ: 1927-105 Elo: 2061) Punkte: 1.5
8 Stiepan, Hans-Michael (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 2087-60 Elo: 2122) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Schwab, Matthias (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2119-121 Elo: 2168) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Fox, Sascha (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1820-61 Elo: 1822) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Mittermeier, Peter; (DWZ: 1961-86 Elo: 2014) Punkte:
12 Klotter, Stefan; (DWZ: 2028-41 Elo: 2106) Punkte:
13 Mira, Helene; (DWZ: 1993-102 Elo: 2068) Punkte: 2.0
8 Kaufmann, Thorsten (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2035-88 Elo: 2081) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Witke, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2035-130 Elo: 2195) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Kitzberger, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2032-70 Elo: 2096) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
14 Dahm, Gerald; (DWZ: 1846-43 Elo: 2083) Punkte: 1.0
8 Remmler, Hans-Peter (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 2072-112 Elo: 2129) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Mayer, Markus (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1694-56 Elo: 0) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Pfanner, Tobias; (DWZ: 1778-45 Elo: 0) Punkte:
16 Sutter, Erhard; (DWZ: 1673-45 Elo: 1658) Punkte: