Oberliga Württemberg 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: Stuttgarter SF 1

1 Swaminathan, Soumya; (DWZ: 2361-17 Elo: ) Punkte: 1.0
1 Cvek, Robert (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2483-59 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Pikula, Dejan (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2470-71 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Kvetny, Mark; (DWZ: 2412-134 Elo: ) Punkte: 4.0
1 Müller, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2319-97 Elo: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 10
1 Sinz, Bernhard (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2363-80 Elo: ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
1 Schulze, Ulrich (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2296-194 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Lang, Marc (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2278-112 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Balacek, Tadeas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2293-13 Elo: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Heidenfeld, Mark (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2358-121 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Kourousis, Epaminondas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - Elo: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Bertagnolli, Alexander (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2393-38 Elo: ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
3 Benkovic, Petar; (DWZ: 2338-51 Elo: ) Punkte: 3.5
2 Weiß, Oliver (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2246-101 Elo: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Zuferi, Enis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2346-113 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
1 Kabisch, Thilo (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2325-137 Elo: ) +:- 1.5 aus 9
3 Hasenohr, Benedict (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2287-90 Elo: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Anistratov, Dmitriy (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2253-76 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
2 Zimmermann, Ulrich (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2273-98 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Reuß, Andreas; (DWZ: 2207-94 Elo: ) Punkte: 0.5
4 Trussevich, Sergey (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2250-10 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Neyman, Igor; (DWZ: 2303-107 Elo: ) Punkte: 5.5
2 Gheng, Josef (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2328-208 Elo: ) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
3 Sokratov, Stanislav (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2158-65 Elo: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Pogan, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2243-175 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
2 Walter, Kevin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2148-85 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Trachtmann, Mark (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2253-52 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
4 Soural, Jan (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2201-28 Elo: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Engelhart, Achim (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2082-164 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
3 Jurek, Josef (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2284-173 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
1 Braun, Georg (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2274-112 Elo: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
2 Kuklin, Valentin (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2340-39 Elo: ) 1:0 6.0 aus 10
6 Strunski, Andreas; (DWZ: 2211-149 Elo: ) Punkte: 1.0
6 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1911-56 Elo: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Frick, Christoph (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2211-191 Elo: ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
3 Ortmann, David (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2310-140 Elo: ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
7 Mäurer, Christoph; (DWZ: 2207-85 Elo: ) Punkte: 1.5
3 Schmidt, Tobias (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2220-94 Elo: ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Oberst, Thomas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2208-75 Elo: ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2189-105 Elo: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
3 Egle, Martin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2080-104 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Niklasch, Oliver (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2227-90 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Lorscheid, Gerhard; (DWZ: 2188-269 Elo: ) Punkte: 5.5
4 Meier, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2169-108 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
5 Birkenmaier, Rainer (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2059-137 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Menschner, Juergen (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2101-94 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2147-157 Elo: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Holzhäuer, Mathias (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2252-139 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Wunder, Niklas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2067-44 Elo: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
4 Petrová, Kristyna (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2273-61 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Khadempour, Farhad (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2177-92 Elo: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
4 Schuh, Karsten (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2170-82 Elo: ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
9 Fritsch, Rolf; (DWZ: 2157-85 Elo: ) Punkte: 4.5
5 Hüttig, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2007-105 Elo: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
6 Namyslo, Holger (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2204-323 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
6 Geshnizjani, Ramin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2071-95 Elo: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Lindner, Silvio (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2090-41 Elo: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Thoma, Christian (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2168-54 Elo: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Srba, Milan (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2177-32 Elo: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Römer, Ulrich (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2150-116 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
5 Denisow, Jewgeny (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2138-54 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 10
4 Carstens, Andreas (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2150-99 Elo: ) ½:½ 8.0 aus 10
5 Vujic, Branimir (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2263-41 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
10 Hofmann, Martin; (DWZ: 2163-74 Elo: ) Punkte: 4.5
6 Meschke, Andreas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2044-126 Elo: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Schulze, Andreas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2174-134 Elo: ) 0:1 8.5 aus 10
7 Bissbort, Julian (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1995-99 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Lemke, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2106-91 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Wunder, Fabian (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2042-41 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Stiepan, Hans-Michael (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 2094-62 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Weiss, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2166-135 Elo: ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
6 Bauer, Peter (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2132-137 Elo: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
11 Seyfried, Claus; (DWZ: 2105-95 Elo: ) Punkte: 3.5
7 Lehnert, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1922-53 Elo: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Merk, Tobias (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2030-85 Elo: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Weißbeck, Simon (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1975-103 Elo: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 2024-162 Elo: ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Krockenberger, Martin (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2179-129 Elo: ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Hosticka, Frantisek (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2048-33 Elo: ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Held, Paul (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2148-83 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Latzke, Boris (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2165-167 Elo: ) ½:½ 8.0 aus 10
7 Schwab, Matthias (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2082-130 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
12 Maj, Kornel; (DWZ: 2127-58 Elo: ) Punkte: 0.0
6 Roth, Jürgen Eugen (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2131-112 Elo: ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
8 Bathray, Johannes (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2084-86 Elo: ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
13 Gabriel, Josef; (DWZ: 2111-298 Elo: ) Punkte: 0.5
8 Walliser, Holger (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1900-116 Elo: ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Löhr, Markus (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2150-83 Elo: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
7 Knörzer, Michael (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2055-65 Elo: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
14 Gabriel, Robert; (DWZ: 2166-87 Elo: ) Punkte: 1.5
8 Weiss, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1859-45 Elo: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 9
8 Scheeff, Volker (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2114-114 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Hönick, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2084-96 Elo: ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
15 Kozlov, Alexander; (DWZ: 2019-61 Elo: ) Punkte:
16 Schmid, Hartmut; (DWZ: 2034-244 Elo: ) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kitzberger, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2020-72 Elo: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7