Oberliga Württemberg 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Böblingen 1

1 Gähwiler, Gabriel; (DWZ: 2381-24 Elo: 2401) Punkte: 4.0
1 Braun, Georg (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2236-107 Elo: 2250) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Sinz, Bernhard (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2290-72 Elo: 2299) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
1 Lang, Marc (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2279-110 Elo: 2309) +:- 2.0 aus 6
1 Kabisch, Thilo (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2224-129 Elo: 2269) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Balacek, Tadeas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2328-9 Elo: 2325) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Bertagnolli, Alexander; (DWZ: 2384-35 Elo: 2375) Punkte:
3 Kuklin, Valentin; (DWZ: 2329-36 Elo: 2395) Punkte: 5.5
2 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2334-168 Elo: 2348) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2306-93 Elo: 2347) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Sokratov, Stanislav (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2199-63 Elo: 2191) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Schulze, Ulrich (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2257-190 Elo: 2305) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Walter, Kevin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2149-81 Elo: 2205) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Trachtmann, Mark (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2278-48 Elo: 2334) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Hasenohr, Benedict (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2225-84 Elo: 2254) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Pikula, Dejan (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2485-64 Elo: 2450) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Ortmann, David; (DWZ: 2289-136 Elo: 2309) Punkte: 3.5
3 Khadempour, Farhad (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2168-89 Elo: 2195) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Gheng, Josef (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2276-198 Elo: 2317) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Oberst, Thomas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2236-73 Elo: 2307) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Zuferi, Enis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2219-102 Elo: 2211) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Niklasch, Oliver (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2246-86 Elo: 2319) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Soural, Jan (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2161-21 Elo: 2230) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Matt, Fabian (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2275-11 Elo: 2269) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Schuh, Karsten; (DWZ: 2221-80 Elo: 2208) Punkte: 2.0
4 Carstens, Andreas (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2170-91 Elo: 2237) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Schmidt, Tobias (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2158-91 Elo: 2254) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Fischer, André (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2208-90 Elo: 2245) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Pogan, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2292-155 Elo: 2283) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Egle, Martin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2070-102 Elo: 2101) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Thoma, Christian (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2187-52 Elo: 2242) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Vujic, Branimir; (DWZ: 2352-39 Elo: 2371) Punkte: 2.0
5 Latzke, Boris (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2119-163 Elo: 2198) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
4 Meier, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2212-106 Elo: 2211) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2234-99 Elo: 2233) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Eisele, Steffen (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2219-56 Elo: 2273) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Wunder, Niklas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2093-37 Elo: 2086) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Lukovic, Vladimir (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2249-25 Elo: 2440) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Bauer, Peter; (DWZ: 2121-135 Elo: 2196) Punkte: 3.5
6 Roth, Jürgen Eugen (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2089-110 Elo: 2236) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Hüttig, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2010-102 Elo: 2129) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Birkenmaier, Rainer (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2071-128 Elo: 2105) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Menschner, Juergen (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2104-90 Elo: 2156) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2108-152 Elo: 2138) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Srba, Milan (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2141-29 Elo: 2206) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Anistratov, Dmitriy (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2275-68 Elo: 2292) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Tran, Thanh Kien; (DWZ: 2133-48 Elo: 2186) Punkte: 5.0
6 Meschke, Andreas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2037-120 Elo: 2069) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Namyslo, Holger (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2200-307 Elo: 2221) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Wolbert, Christian (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2057-81 Elo: 2150) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Krockenberger, Martin (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2203-122 Elo: 2211) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Hosticka, Frantisek (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2056-27 Elo: 2143) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Trussevich, Sergey (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - Elo: 2261) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
9 Schwab, Matthias; (DWZ: 2119-121 Elo: 2168) Punkte: 4.5
7 Knörzer, Michael (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2088-62 Elo: 2096) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Ostojic, Goran (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2111-26 Elo: 2259) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Schulze, Andreas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2155-127 Elo: 2196) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Tschlatscher, Thomas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2098-71 Elo: 2122) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Lindner, Silvio (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2097-39 Elo: 2152) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Löhr, Markus (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2208-79 Elo: 2236) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Wagner, Manfred (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1927-105 Elo: 2061) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Kryuchkov, Alexandr (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - Elo: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Bathray, Johannes; (DWZ: 2095-81 Elo: 2143) Punkte: 5.0
8 Kitzberger, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2032-70 Elo: 2096) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Passaro, Alexander (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1829-40 Elo: 0) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Merk, Tobias (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1997-83 Elo: 2076) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Schulze, Eberhard (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2050-39 Elo: 2198) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Riefner, Edwin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2195-49 Elo: 2265) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Bauer, Manfred (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2020-103 Elo: 2108) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Engelhart, Achim (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2058-159 Elo: 2145) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
11 Pogorelow, Jewgeni; (DWZ: 2200-67 Elo: 2237) Punkte: 1.0
8 Römer, Ulrich (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2160-112 Elo: 2182) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
12 Schröter, Samuel; (DWZ: 2079-49 Elo: 2125) Punkte:
13 Behrendt, Clemens; (DWZ: 2040-86 Elo: 2084) Punkte:
14 Born, Mario; (DWZ: 2073-142 Elo: 2170) Punkte: 0.5
7 Kaufmann, Thorsten (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2035-88 Elo: 2081) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
15 Remmler, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 2072-112 Elo: 2129) Punkte: 0.5
8 Dahm, Gerald (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1846-43 Elo: 2083) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
16 Schulte, Torsten; (DWZ: 2062-152 Elo: 2089) Punkte: 0.5
8 Walliser, Holger (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1896-110 Elo: 2035) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2