Oberliga Württemberg 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Erdmannhausen 1

1 Müller, Ralf; (DWZ: 2319-97 Elo: ) Punkte: 3.5
1 Kvetny, Mark (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2412-134 Elo: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Dietzel, Jan (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2224-71 Elo: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Kuklin, Valentin (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2340-39 Elo: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
1 Sinz, Bernhard (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2363-80 Elo: ) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
1 Schulze, Ulrich (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2296-194 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Novkovic, Milan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2336-73 Elo: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Kabisch, Thilo (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2325-137 Elo: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Cvek, Robert (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2483-59 Elo: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Anistratov, Dmitriy (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2253-76 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
1 Zimmermann, Ulrich (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2273-98 Elo: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Gheng, Josef; (DWZ: 2321-209 Elo: ) Punkte: 8.0
2 Neyman, Igor (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2287-108 Elo: ) 1:0 5.5 aus 10
2 Braun, Georg (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2274-112 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
2 Ortmann, David (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2310-140 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Weiß, Oliver (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2246-101 Elo: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Zuferi, Enis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2346-113 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
2 Walter, Kevin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2148-85 Elo: ) +:- 3.0 aus 9
2 Trachtmann, Mark (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2253-52 Elo: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
2 Balacek, Tadeas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2293-13 Elo: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Hofer, Emilian (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2222-71 Elo: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Jurek, Josef (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2284-173 Elo: ) 1:0 5.5 aus 10
3 Schmidt, Tobias; (DWZ: 2220-94 Elo: ) Punkte: 7.0
3 Mäurer, Christoph (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2207-85 Elo: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2303-181 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Schuh, Karsten (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2170-82 Elo: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Sokratov, Stanislav (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2158-65 Elo: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Pogan, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2259-176 Elo: ) 1:0 5.5 aus 10
3 Egle, Martin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2080-104 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Niklasch, Oliver (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2227-90 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Wunder, Niklas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2067-44 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
3 Engelhart, Achim (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2050-166 Elo: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
4 Meier, Thomas; (DWZ: 2169-108 Elo: ) Punkte: 3.5
4 Lorscheid, Gerhard (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2198-270 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Frick, Christoph (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2211-191 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Vujic, Branimir (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2263-41 Elo: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Fischer, André (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2237-95 Elo: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2189-105 Elo: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
4 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2163-158 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Holzhäuer, Mathias (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2252-139 Elo: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Srba, Milan (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2177-32 Elo: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1884-59 Elo: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Petrová, Kristyna (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2273-61 Elo: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Hüttig, Michael; (DWZ: 2007-105 Elo: ) Punkte: 2.0
5 Fritsch, Rolf (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2157-85 Elo: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
5 Khadempour, Farhad (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2177-92 Elo: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 10
5 Bauer, Peter (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2132-137 Elo: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Menschner, Juergen (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2128-95 Elo: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Lindner, Silvio (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2090-41 Elo: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Thoma, Christian (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2168-54 Elo: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Wunder, Fabian (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2042-41 Elo: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Römer, Ulrich (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2150-116 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
4 Denisow, Jewgeny (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2138-54 Elo: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 10
6 Meschke, Andreas; (DWZ: 2048-127 Elo: ) Punkte: 1.5
6 Hofmann, Martin (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2163-74 Elo: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Carstens, Andreas (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2134-100 Elo: ) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
6 Tran, Thanh Kien (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2157-54 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Birkenmaier, Rainer (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2041-138 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Bissbort, Julian (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1995-99 Elo: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Lemke, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2106-91 Elo: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Eisele, Steffen (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2235-58 Elo: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Heinrici, Simon (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2095-20 Elo: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Weiss, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2166-135 Elo: ) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
7 Lehnert, Thomas; (DWZ: 1922-53 Elo: ) Punkte: 1.5
7 Seyfried, Claus (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2105-95 Elo: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Namyslo, Holger (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2208-325 Elo: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
7 Peng, Xiang-Tobias (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - Elo: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Hartmann, Theo (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1956-137 Elo: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Krockenberger, Martin (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2179-129 Elo: ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Stiepan, Hans-Michael (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 2094-62 Elo: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Held, Paul (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2148-83 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Weiss, Michael; (DWZ: 1859-45 Elo: ) Punkte: 0.5
8 Gabriel, Robert (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2166-87 Elo: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Latzke, Boris (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2165-167 Elo: ) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
7 Schulze, Andreas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2174-134 Elo: ) 0:1 8.5 aus 10
8 Weißbeck, Simon (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1975-103 Elo: ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Busch, Michael (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - Elo: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Löhr, Markus (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2125-84 Elo: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
6 Hosticka, Frantisek (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2048-33 Elo: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Langwieser, Alexander (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 2068-58 Elo: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Hönick, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2069-97 Elo: ) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
9 Ostojic, Goran; (DWZ: 2110-27 Elo: ) Punkte: 1.0
8 Roth, Jürgen Eugen (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2131-112 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Schwab, Matthias (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2097-131 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
10 Schäfer, Alexander; (DWZ: 2051-92 Elo: ) Punkte:
11 Passaro, Alexander; (DWZ: 1860-43 Elo: ) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bathray, Johannes (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2084-86 Elo: ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
12 Fox, Sascha; (DWZ: 1811-64 Elo: ) Punkte: 0.5
8 Merk, Tobias (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2030-85 Elo: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Wagner, Manfred (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1912-111 Elo: ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Bader, Gerd (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2026-153 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
13 Mayer, Markus; (DWZ: 1695-63 Elo: ) Punkte: 0.5
8 Dahm, Gerald (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1863-45 Elo: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
14 Hirsch, Thomas; (DWZ: 1688-39 Elo: ) Punkte:
15 Stegmaier, Christian; (DWZ: 1578-28 Elo: ) Punkte:
16 Franitza, Michael; (DWZ: 1434-105 Elo: ) Punkte: