Oberliga Württemberg 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Erdmannhausen 1

1 Müller, Ralf; (DWZ: 2306-93 Elo: 2347) Punkte: 3.0
1 Kvetny, Mark (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2344-124 Elo: 2372) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Dietzel, Jan-Arthur (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2248-69 Elo: 2299) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Kuklin, Valentin (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2329-36 Elo: 2395) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Sinz, Bernhard (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2290-72 Elo: 2299) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Schulze, Ulrich (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2257-190 Elo: 2305) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Novkovic, Milan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2326-69 Elo: 2374) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Kabisch, Thilo (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2224-129 Elo: 2269) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Cvek, Robert (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2537-56 Elo: 2513) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Gheng, Josef; (DWZ: 2276-198 Elo: 2317) Punkte: 6.0
2 Neyman, Igor (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2258-100 Elo: 2289) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Braun, Georg (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2236-107 Elo: 2250) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Ortmann, David (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2289-136 Elo: 2309) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Weiß, Oliver (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2254-97 Elo: 2284) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Zuferi, Enis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2219-102 Elo: 2211) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Walter, Kevin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2149-81 Elo: 2205) +:- 3.5 aus 8
2 Trachtmann, Mark (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2278-48 Elo: 2334) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Balacek, Tadeas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2328-9 Elo: 2325) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Tobias; (DWZ: 2158-91 Elo: 2254) Punkte: 6.0
3 Mäurer, Christoph (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2237-84 Elo: 2250) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2334-168 Elo: 2348) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Schuh, Karsten (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2221-80 Elo: 2208) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Sokratov, Stanislav (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2199-63 Elo: 2191) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Pogan, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2292-155 Elo: 2283) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Egle, Martin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2070-102 Elo: 2101) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Niklasch, Oliver (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2246-86 Elo: 2319) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Wunder, Niklas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2093-37 Elo: 2086) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Meier, Thomas; (DWZ: 2212-106 Elo: 2211) Punkte: 2.5
4 Lorscheid, Gerhard (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2198-262 Elo: 2223) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Frick, Christoph (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2241-180 Elo: 2256) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Vujic, Branimir (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2352-39 Elo: 2371) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Fischer, André (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2208-90 Elo: 2245) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2234-99 Elo: 2233) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2108-152 Elo: 2138) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Holzhäuer, Mathias (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2240-136 Elo: 2289) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Srba, Milan (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2141-29 Elo: 2206) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Hüttig, Michael; (DWZ: 2010-102 Elo: 2129) Punkte: 1.0
5 Fritsch, Rolf (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2177-80 Elo: 2210) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Khadempour, Farhad (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2168-89 Elo: 2195) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Bauer, Peter (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2121-135 Elo: 2196) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Menschner, Juergen (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2104-90 Elo: 2156) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Lindner, Silvio (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2097-39 Elo: 2152) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Thoma, Christian (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2187-52 Elo: 2242) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Wunder, Fabian (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2037-36 Elo: 2040) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Meschke, Andreas; (DWZ: 2037-120 Elo: 2069) Punkte: 1.5
6 Hofmann, Martin (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2184-72 Elo: 2212) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Carstens, Andreas (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2170-91 Elo: 2237) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Tran, Thanh Kien (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2133-48 Elo: 2186) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Birkenmaier, Rainer (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2071-128 Elo: 2105) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Bissbort, Julian (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2039-96 Elo: 2032) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Lemke, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2061-89 Elo: 2093) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Eisele, Steffen (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2219-56 Elo: 2273) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Lehnert, Thomas; (DWZ: 1909-51 Elo: 2046) Punkte: 0.0
7 Seyfried, Claus (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2117-86 Elo: 2131) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Namyslo, Holger (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2200-307 Elo: 2221) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Peng, Xiang-Tobias (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2115-62 Elo: 2145) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Hartmann, Theo (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1975-132 Elo: 2039) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Krockenberger, Martin (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2203-122 Elo: 2211) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Weiss, Michael; (DWZ: 1851-43 Elo: ) Punkte: 0.5
8 Gabriel, Robert (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2146-83 Elo: 2213) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Latzke, Boris (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2119-163 Elo: 2198) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Schulze, Andreas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2155-127 Elo: 2196) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Weißbeck, Simon (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2018-98 Elo: 2071) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Busch, Michael (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1907-9 Elo: 1935) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Löhr, Markus (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2208-79 Elo: 2236) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Hosticka, Frantisek (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2056-27 Elo: 2143) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
9 Ostojic, Goran; (DWZ: 2111-26 Elo: 2259) Punkte: 1.0
8 Roth, Jürgen Eugen (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2089-110 Elo: 2236) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Schwab, Matthias (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2119-121 Elo: 2168) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
10 Schäfer, Alexander; (DWZ: 2051-92 Elo: 2114) Punkte:
11 Passaro, Alexander; (DWZ: 1829-40 Elo: 0) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bathray, Johannes (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2095-81 Elo: 2143) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
12 Fox, Sascha; (DWZ: 1820-61 Elo: 1822) Punkte: 0.0
8 Merk, Tobias (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1997-83 Elo: 2076) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Wagner, Manfred (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1927-105 Elo: 2061) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
13 Mayer, Markus; (DWZ: 1694-56 Elo: 0) Punkte: 0.5
8 Dahm, Gerald (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1846-43 Elo: 2083) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
14 Hirsch, Thomas; (DWZ: 1668-37 Elo: 0) Punkte:
15 Stegmaier, Christian; (DWZ: 1585-26 Elo: ) Punkte:
16 Franitza, Michael; (DWZ: 1528-97 Elo: ) Punkte: