Oberliga Württemberg 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: Heilbronner SV 1

1 Schulze, Ulrich; (DWZ: 2257-190 Elo: 2305) Punkte: 2.5
1 Pikula, Dejan (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2485-64 Elo: 2450) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Kvetny, Mark (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2344-124 Elo: 2372) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Braun, Georg (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2236-107 Elo: 2250) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Kuklin, Valentin (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2329-36 Elo: 2395) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Müller, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2306-93 Elo: 2347) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Sinz, Bernhard (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2290-72 Elo: 2299) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Lang, Marc (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2279-110 Elo: 2309) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Zuferi, Enis; (DWZ: 2219-102 Elo: 2211) Punkte: 3.5
2 Anistratov, Dmitriy (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2274-67 Elo: 2292) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Zimmermann, Ulrich (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2272-97 Elo: 2275) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Benkovic, Petar (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2356-47 Elo: 2402) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2334-168 Elo: 2348) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Ortmann, David (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2289-136 Elo: 2309) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Gheng, Josef (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2276-198 Elo: 2317) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Weiß, Oliver (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2254-97 Elo: 2284) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Walter, Kevin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2149-81 Elo: 2205) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Pogan, Nikolas; (DWZ: 2292-155 Elo: 2283) Punkte: 5.0
3 Trussevich, Sergey (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - Elo: 2261) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Jurek, Josef (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2275-163 Elo: 2277) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Neyman, Igor (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2258-100 Elo: 2289) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Frick, Christoph (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2241-180 Elo: 2256) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Schuh, Karsten (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2221-80 Elo: 2208) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Schmidt, Tobias (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2158-91 Elo: 2254) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Sokratov, Stanislav (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2199-63 Elo: 2191) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Egle, Martin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2070-102 Elo: 2101) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Blum, Nicolas; (DWZ: 2244-46 Elo: 2196) Punkte: 0.0
4 Khadempour, Farhad (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2168-89 Elo: 2195) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Oberst, Thomas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2236-73 Elo: 2307) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
5 Stürmer, Robin; (DWZ: 2234-99 Elo: 2233) Punkte: 5.0
4 Hofer, Emilian (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2180-63 Elo: 2129) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Havlikova, Kristyna (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2265-57 Elo: 2255) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Mäurer, Christoph (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2237-84 Elo: 2250) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Carstens, Andreas (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2170-91 Elo: 2237) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Vujic, Branimir (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2352-39 Elo: 2371) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Meier, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2212-106 Elo: 2211) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Fischer, André (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2208-90 Elo: 2245) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2108-152 Elo: 2138) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Szabo, Adam; (DWZ: 2065-10 Elo: 2113) Punkte: 1.0
5 Engelhart, Achim (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2062-158 Elo: 2145) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Denisow, Jewgeny (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2174-50 Elo: 2215) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Latzke, Boris (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2119-163 Elo: 2198) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
7 Menschner, Juergen; (DWZ: 2104-90 Elo: 2156) Punkte: 3.0
6 Römer, Ulrich (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2160-112 Elo: 2182) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Lorscheid, Gerhard (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2198-262 Elo: 2223) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Roth, Jürgen Eugen (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2089-110 Elo: 2236) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Bauer, Peter (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2121-135 Elo: 2196) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Hüttig, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2010-102 Elo: 2129) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Lindner, Silvio (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2097-39 Elo: 2152) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Wolbert, Christian; (DWZ: 2057-81 Elo: 2150) Punkte: 0.5
7 Heinrici, Simon (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2104-15 Elo: 2092) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Weiss, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2144-131 Elo: 2218) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Tran, Thanh Kien (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2133-48 Elo: 2186) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
9 Tschlatscher, Thomas; (DWZ: 2098-71 Elo: 2122) Punkte: 1.5
7 Schwab, Matthias (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2119-121 Elo: 2168) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Namyslo, Holger (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2200-307 Elo: 2221) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
10 Geshnizjani, Ramin; (DWZ: 2076-89 Elo: 2123) Punkte: 1.0
6 Fritsch, Rolf (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2177-80 Elo: 2210) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Schulze, Andreas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2155-127 Elo: 2196) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
11 Bissbort, Julian; (DWZ: 2039-96 Elo: 2032) Punkte: 2.5
8 Stiepan, Hans-Michael (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 2087-60 Elo: 2122) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Hönick, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2114-91 Elo: 2185) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Hofmann, Martin (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2184-72 Elo: 2212) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Kitzberger, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2032-70 Elo: 2096) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Meschke, Andreas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2037-120 Elo: 2069) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
8 Müller, Daniel (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2017-123 Elo: 2070) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Lemke, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2061-89 Elo: 2093) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
12 Peng, Xiang-Tobias; (DWZ: 2115-62 Elo: 2145) Punkte: 1.0
7 Lehnert, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1909-51 Elo: 2046) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Riefner, Edwin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2195-49 Elo: 2265) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
13 Schulze, Eberhard; (DWZ: 2050-39 Elo: 2198) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bathray, Johannes (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2095-81 Elo: 2143) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
14 Weißbeck, Simon; (DWZ: 2018-98 Elo: 2071) Punkte: 1.5
7 Pohl, Walter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2061-155 Elo: 2132) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Seyfried, Claus (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2103-85 Elo: 2131) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Weiss, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1851-43 Elo: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
15 Degenhard, Simon; (DWZ: 2087-95 Elo: 2107) Punkte: 0.5
8 Bader, Gerd (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2040-145 Elo: 2091) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
16 Wenninger, Patrick; (DWZ: 2009-62 Elo: 1896) Punkte: 1.0
8 Busch, Michael (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1922-8 Elo: 1935) 1:0 2.0 aus 5