Oberliga Württemberg 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Sontheim/Brenz 1

1 Kessler, Luca; (DWZ: 2379-99 Elo: ) Punkte: 0.5
1 Cvek, Robert (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2483-59 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Lukovic, Vladimir (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2269-27 Elo: ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
1 Sinz, Bernhard (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2363-80 Elo: ) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
2 Novkovic, Milan; (DWZ: 2336-73 Elo: ) Punkte: 1.0
1 Müller, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2319-97 Elo: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
3 Lang, Marc; (DWZ: 2278-112 Elo: ) Punkte: 2.0
2 Balacek, Tadeas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2293-13 Elo: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Kourousis, Epaminondas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - Elo: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Kvetny, Mark (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2412-134 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Braun, Georg (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2274-112 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
1 Gähwiler, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2407-35 Elo: ) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
1 Schulze, Ulrich (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2296-194 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Walter, Kevin; (DWZ: 2148-85 Elo: ) Punkte: 3.0
3 Hasenohr, Benedict (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2287-90 Elo: ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Anistratov, Dmitriy (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2253-76 Elo: ) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
2 Jurek, Josef (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2284-173 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
2 Neyman, Igor (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2287-108 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
2 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2303-181 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Kuklin, Valentin (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2340-39 Elo: ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
2 Gheng, Josef (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2321-209 Elo: ) -:+ 8.0 aus 10
2 Zuferi, Enis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2346-113 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
1 Kabisch, Thilo (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2325-137 Elo: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
5 Egle, Martin; (DWZ: 2080-104 Elo: ) Punkte: 2.0
4 Soural, Jan (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2201-28 Elo: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Quintero Ortega, Carlos (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - Elo: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Petrová, Kristyna (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2273-61 Elo: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Mäurer, Christoph (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2207-85 Elo: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Frick, Christoph (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2211-191 Elo: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Schuh, Karsten (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2170-82 Elo: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Tobias (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2220-94 Elo: ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Weiß, Oliver (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2246-101 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Pogan, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2259-176 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
6 Pürckhauer, Sören; (DWZ: 2163-158 Elo: ) Punkte: 4.0
5 Wunder, Niklas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2067-44 Elo: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
4 Engelhart, Achim (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2050-166 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
4 Denisow, Jewgeny (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2138-54 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 10
4 Lorscheid, Gerhard (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2198-270 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Khadempour, Farhad (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2177-92 Elo: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 10
4 Bauer, Peter (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2132-137 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Meier, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2169-108 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
3 Oberst, Thomas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2208-75 Elo: ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2189-105 Elo: ) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
7 Proyer, Enno; (DWZ: - Elo: ) Punkte: 1.0
6 Wunder, Fabian (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2042-41 Elo: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Fischer, André (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2237-95 Elo: ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
2 Trachtmann, Mark (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2253-52 Elo: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
8 Lindner, Silvio; (DWZ: 2090-41 Elo: ) Punkte: 3.5
5 Donev, Ivo (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2260-26 Elo: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Weiss, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2166-135 Elo: ) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
5 Fritsch, Rolf (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2157-85 Elo: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
5 Schwab, Matthias (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2097-131 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
5 Hüttig, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2007-105 Elo: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Birkenmaier, Rainer (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2041-138 Elo: ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
5 Menschner, Juergen (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2128-95 Elo: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Niklasch, Oliver (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2227-90 Elo: ) +:- 4.0 aus 8
9 Lemke, Johannes; (DWZ: 2106-91 Elo: ) Punkte: 4.0
7 Hosticka, Frantisek (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2048-33 Elo: ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Römer, Ulrich (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2150-116 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
6 Held, Paul (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2148-83 Elo: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Hofmann, Martin (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2163-74 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Meschke, Andreas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2048-127 Elo: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Namyslo, Holger (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2208-325 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
6 Bissbort, Julian (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1995-99 Elo: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Holzhäuer, Mathias (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2252-139 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
10 Riefner, Edwin; (DWZ: 2187-54 Elo: ) Punkte: 2.0
7 Hönick, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2069-97 Elo: ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
6 Bathray, Johannes (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2084-86 Elo: ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
7 Peng, Xiang-Tobias (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - Elo: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
11 Ullmann, Juergen; (DWZ: 1977-75 Elo: ) Punkte: 0.5
8 Bader, Gerd (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2026-153 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Carstens, Andreas (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2134-100 Elo: ) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
7 Schulze, Andreas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2174-134 Elo: ) 0:1 8.5 aus 10
12 Kaufmann, Thorsten; (DWZ: 2043-90 Elo: ) Punkte: 1.5
8 Mira, Helene (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2081-120 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Born, Mario (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2105-146 Elo: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Thoma, Christian (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2168-54 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
13 Hartmann, Theo; (DWZ: 1956-137 Elo: ) Punkte: 1.0
7 Stiepan, Hans-Michael (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 2094-62 Elo: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Latzke, Boris (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2165-167 Elo: ) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
7 Lehnert, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1922-53 Elo: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
14 Busch, Michael; (DWZ: - Elo: ) Punkte: 2.0
8 Langwieser, Alexander (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 2068-58 Elo: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Roth, Jürgen Eugen (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2131-112 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Weiss, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1859-45 Elo: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
8 Merk, Tobias (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2030-85 Elo: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 2048-68 Elo: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Krockenberger, Martin (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2179-129 Elo: ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
15 Klein, Andreas; (DWZ: 2024-162 Elo: ) Punkte: 1.5
7 Seyfried, Claus (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2105-95 Elo: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Knörzer, Michael (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2055-65 Elo: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Löhr, Markus (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2125-84 Elo: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
16 Walliser, Holger; (DWZ: 1913-117 Elo: ) Punkte: 1.5
8 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2111-298 Elo: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 2028-161 Elo: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Scheeff, Volker (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2114-114 Elo: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3