Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Oberstenfeld 1

1 Radek, Dieter; (DWZ: 1794-98) Punkte: 0.5
1 Seybold, Marco (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1780-62 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Klein, Eberhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1852-42 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Stuber, Guenter (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1709-30 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Novak, Josua (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1895-92 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
1 Mayer, Markus (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1694-56 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 De Luna Butz, Alberto; (DWZ: 1766-45) Punkte:
3 Schulz, Volker; (DWZ: 1825-20) Punkte: 1.5
2 Herdtfelder, Dieter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1770-69 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Luithle, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1614-30 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Preiss, Wolfgang (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1673-36 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
1 Kunz, Thomas (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1878-46 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Passaro, Alexander (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1829-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Mecke, Hansjörg (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1549-50 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Kurtzhals, Peter; (DWZ: 1727-45) Punkte: 5.0
2 Poy, Andreas (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1669-48 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Fuchs, Egbert (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1705-32 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Wagner, Armin (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-28 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Ravin, Valerij (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1647-3 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Rosswog, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1675-60 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Fox, Sascha (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1820-61 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Stas, Artur (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1543-39 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
5 Grob, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1651-33) Punkte: 4.0
3 Brokop, Alexander (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1616-37 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Philippin, Otto (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1640-123 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Nägele, Moritz (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1538-28 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Radke, Uwe (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1641-51 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Mann, Werner (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1552-39 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Kraft, Gerhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1505-71 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Aubel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1580-51) Punkte: 4.5
4 Meißner, Ulrich (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1645-43 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Schnell, Holger (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1655-26 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Metzger, Kai (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1619-29 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Noe, Bernhard (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1768-24 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
4 Balz, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1451-28 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Fiedler, Markus (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1371-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Rothfuß, Harald; (DWZ: 1467-41) Punkte: 4.0
5 Reimer, Andreas (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1514-19 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Pungartnik, Walter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1634-48 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Langerjahn, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1375-29 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
6 Hauptmann, Steffen (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1594-34 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Fischer, Robert (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1265-19 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Stegmaier, Christian (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1585-26 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Kiewitt, Tim (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1359-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Kling, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1386-3) Punkte: 1.5
6 Röcker, Jörg (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1545-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Luithle, Maria (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1286-24 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Wöhl, Klaus (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1503-36 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Mack, Friedemann (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1445-42 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Franitza, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1528-97 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Gräber, Manuel (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1338-30 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
9 Altenähr, Volker; (DWZ: 1508-1) Punkte: 2.5
7 Bechtold, Helmut (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1425-29 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Stas, Artur (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1543-39 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Wenzler, Rudolf (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1363-14 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Meinecke, Klaus-Hinrich (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1474-79 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Meyer, Karl (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1332-42 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Lazic, Novica (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1541-53 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Hartmann, Oswald (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1438-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
10 van der Meer, Jann; (DWZ: 1507-7) Punkte: 0.5
7 Mohr, Gerhard (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1520-46 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
11 van der Meer, Alexander; (DWZ: 1415-26) Punkte: 1.5
8 Gräber, Manuel (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1338-30 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Ustaosman, Hasan (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1240-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
12 Stoll, Markus; (DWZ: 1936-68) Punkte: 1.5
8 Bekdemir, Izzet (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1459-48 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Ebhart, Lukas (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 975-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
13 Suren, Joachim; (DWZ: 1442-26) Punkte:
14 Grob, Alfred; (DWZ: 1390-33) Punkte:
15 Dietz, Gerald; (DWZ: 1246-1) Punkte: 1.0
8 Rehm, Harry (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1163-36 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Kraus, Tom; (DWZ: 1099-11) Punkte: