Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Besigheim 2

1 Seybold, Marco; (DWZ: 1780-62) Punkte: 2.5
1 Bauer, Dieter (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1675-244 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Radek, Dieter (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1794-98 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Klein, Eberhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1852-42 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Stuber, Guenter (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1709-30 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Novak, Josua (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1895-92 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Mayer, Markus (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1694-56 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Engelbrecht, Detlef; (DWZ: 1789-54) Punkte: 1.0
2 Passaro, Alexander (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1829-40 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Poy, Andreas; (DWZ: 1669-48) Punkte: 2.5
2 Nieden, Hermann (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1708-57 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Kurtzhals, Peter (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1727-45 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Schwarz, Felix (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1704-95 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Preiss, Wolfgang (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1673-36 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Kunz, Thomas (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1878-46 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Brokop, Alexander; (DWZ: 1616-37) Punkte: 2.0
3 Burkhardt, Adrian (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1642-31 ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
3 Grob, Wolfgang (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1651-33 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Penzkofer, Ralf (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1789-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Luithle, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1614-30 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Rosswog, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1675-60 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Fox, Sascha (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1820-61 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Meißner, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1645-43) Punkte: 4.0
4 Divkovic, Mario (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1583-36 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Aubel, Stefan (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1580-51 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Herdtfelder, Dieter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1770-69 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Wagner, Armin (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-28 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Ravin, Valerij (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1647-3 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Balz, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1451-28 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Hirsch, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1668-37 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
6 Besthorn, Luisa; (DWZ: 1533-35) Punkte: 3.0
5 Ziegler, Michael (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1568-100 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Metzger, Kai (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1619-29 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Radke, Uwe (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1641-51 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Fischer, Robert (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1265-19 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Stegmaier, Christian (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1585-26 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Reimer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1514-19) Punkte: 2.5
6 Afonso, Nils (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1666-67 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Rothfuß, Harald (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1467-41 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Quirin, Herbert (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1784-33 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Schumacher, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1507-24 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Hauptmann, Steffen (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1594-34 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Lazic, Novica (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1541-53 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Röcker, Jörg; (DWZ: 1545-40) Punkte: 3.0
6 Kling, Ulrich (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1386-3 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Wöhl, Klaus (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1503-36 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
5 Mack, Friedemann (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1445-42 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Mohr, Gerhard (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1520-46 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
9 Bechtold, Helmut; (DWZ: 1425-29) Punkte: 1.5
7 Altenähr, Volker (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1508-1 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Fuchs, Egbert (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1705-32 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Meinecke, Klaus-Hinrich (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1474-79 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
6 Meyer, Karl (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1332-42 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
8 Stradinger, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1869-45 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
10 Süssmann, Bernd; (DWZ: 1435-27) Punkte:
11 Peyerl, Michael; (DWZ: 1550-26) Punkte: 0.0
7 Kanthasamie, Jeggannth (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1493-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Kohl, Steffen; (DWZ: 1559-87) Punkte: 1.5
7 Philippin, Otto (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1640-123 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Ustaosman, Hasan (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1240-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
13 Krieg, Nils; (DWZ: 1591-43) Punkte: 2.5
8 Leutschaft, Jonathan (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1301-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Schnell, Holger (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1655-26 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Bühlmeyer, Klaus (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 924-1 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
14 Bekdemir, Izzet; (DWZ: 1459-48) Punkte: 0.5
8 Stoll, Markus (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1936-68 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Langerjahn, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1375-29 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
15 Bück, Heinz; (DWZ: 1489-50) Punkte: 1.5
7 Kraut, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1388-29 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Anton, Maximilian (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 965-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
16 Reiner, Peter; (DWZ: 1374-36) Punkte: