Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1

1 Klein, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1852-42) Punkte: 5.5
1 Mecke, Hansjörg (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1549-50 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Fillips, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1691-44 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Radek, Dieter (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1794-98 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
1 Seybold, Marco (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1780-62 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Stuber, Guenter (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1709-30 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Novak, Josua (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1895-92 ) +:- 3.5 aus 5
1 Kunz, Thomas (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1878-46 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
2 Schwarz, Felix; (DWZ: 1704-95) Punkte: 1.0
2 Nieden, Hermann (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1708-57 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Poy, Andreas (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1669-48 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Rosswog, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1675-60 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Penzkofer, Ralf; (DWZ: 1789-50) Punkte: 5.0
2 Stas, Artur (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1543-39 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Burkhardt, Adrian (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1642-31 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Brokop, Alexander (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1616-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Luithle, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1614-30 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Preiss, Wolfgang (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1673-36 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Balz, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1451-28 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Herdtfelder, Dieter; (DWZ: 1770-69) Punkte: 4.5
3 Kraft, Gerhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1505-71 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Divkovic, Mario (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1583-36 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Schulz, Volker (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1825-20 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Meißner, Ulrich (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1645-43 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Wagner, Armin (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-28 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Ravin, Valerij (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1647-3 ) +:- 3.5 aus 6
4 Fischer, Robert (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1265-19 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Quirin, Herbert; (DWZ: 1784-33) Punkte: 5.0
4 Fiedler, Markus (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1371-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Ziegler, Michael (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1568-100 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Reimer, Andreas (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1514-19 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Nägele, Moritz (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1538-28 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Noe, Bernhard (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1768-24 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Mack, Friedemann (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1445-42 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Fuchs, Egbert; (DWZ: 1705-32) Punkte: 4.5
5 Kiewitt, Tim (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1359-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Afonso, Nils (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1666-67 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Kurtzhals, Peter (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1727-45 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Bechtold, Helmut (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1425-29 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Metzger, Kai (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1619-29 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
5 Hauptmann, Steffen (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1594-34 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Meyer, Karl (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1332-42 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Philippin, Otto; (DWZ: 1640-123) Punkte: 2.5
6 Kristen, Heiko (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1356-42 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Ortmann, Manfred (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1837-51 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Grob, Wolfgang (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1651-33 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Kohl, Steffen (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1559-87 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Schumacher, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1507-24 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Meinecke, Klaus-Hinrich (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1474-79 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
8 Schnell, Holger; (DWZ: 1655-26) Punkte: 4.5
7 Gräber, Manuel (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1338-30 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Yi, Wendy (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1708-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Aubel, Stefan (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1580-51 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Krieg, Nils (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1591-43 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Kraut, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1388-29 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Weber, Philipp (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1381-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Ustaosman, Hasan (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1240-28 ) +:- 1.0 aus 7
9 Pungartnik, Walter; (DWZ: 1634-48) Punkte: 1.5
8 Hartmann, Oswald (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1438-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Rothfuß, Harald (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1467-41 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Wenzler, Rudolf (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1363-14 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Kümpel, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1296-71 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Bühlmeyer, Klaus (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 924-1 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
10 Mecke, Hansjörg; (DWZ: 1549-50) Punkte:
11 Stas, Artur; (DWZ: 1543-39) Punkte: 1.0
7 Altenähr, Volker (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1508-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
12 Kraft, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1505-71) Punkte:
13 Fiedler, Markus; (DWZ: 1371-27) Punkte:
14 Kiewitt, Tim; (DWZ: 1359-1) Punkte:
15 Kristen, Heiko; (DWZ: 1356-42) Punkte:
16 Gräber, Manuel; (DWZ: 1338-30) Punkte: 0.5
8 van der Meer, Alexander (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1415-26 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2