Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Münchingen 1

1 Novak, Josua; (DWZ: 1895-92) Punkte: 3.5
1 Mecke, Hansjörg (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1549-50 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Philipp, Thorsten (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1764-40 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Radek, Dieter (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1794-98 ) +:- 0.5 aus 5
1 Seybold, Marco (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1780-62 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Klein, Eberhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1852-42 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
2 Schlufter, André; (DWZ: 1675-61) Punkte: 0.0
1 Kunz, Thomas (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1878-46 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
1 Stuber, Guenter (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1709-30 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
3 Preiss, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1673-36) Punkte: 3.5
2 Rosswog, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1675-60 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Mayer, Markus (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1694-56 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
2 Kraft, Gerhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1505-71 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Fillips, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1691-44 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Schulz, Volker (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1825-20 ) +:- 1.5 aus 6
2 Poy, Andreas (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1669-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Penzkofer, Ralf (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1789-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Luithle, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1614-30 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Ravin, Valerij; (DWZ: 1647-3) Punkte: 3.5
3 Mann, Werner (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1552-39 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Fiedler, Markus (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1371-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Kurtzhals, Peter (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1727-45 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Meißner, Ulrich (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1645-43 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Herdtfelder, Dieter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1770-69 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
3 Wagner, Armin (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-28 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Radke, Uwe; (DWZ: 1641-51) Punkte: 4.0
4 Meyer, Karl (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1332-42 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Passaro, Alexander (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1829-40 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Kristen, Heiko (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1356-42 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Bauer, Dieter (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1675-244 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Grob, Wolfgang (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1651-33 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Besthorn, Luisa (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1533-35 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Schumacher, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1507-24 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Noe, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1768-24) Punkte: 5.5
3 Fox, Sascha (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1820-61 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Hartmann, Oswald (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1438-37 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Nieden, Hermann (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1708-57 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Aubel, Stefan (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1580-51 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Quirin, Herbert (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1784-33 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
5 Langerjahn, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1375-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Hauptmann, Steffen; (DWZ: 1594-34) Punkte: 5.5
5 Ustaosman, Hasan (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1240-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Hirsch, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1668-37 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Schmidt, Horst (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1355-53 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Burkhardt, Adrian (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1642-31 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
6 Rothfuß, Harald (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1467-41 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Reimer, Andreas (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1514-19 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Fuchs, Egbert (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1705-32 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Hermann, Volker (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1602-27 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Wöhl, Klaus; (DWZ: 1503-36) Punkte: 5.5
5 Stegmaier, Christian (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1585-26 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Ebhart, Lukas (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 975-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Divkovic, Mario (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1583-36 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Kling, Ulrich (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1386-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Röcker, Jörg (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1545-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Wenzler, Rudolf (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1363-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
9 Schneider, Jochen; (DWZ: 1660-23) Punkte: 0.0
7 Ziegler, Michael (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1568-100 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
10 Meinecke, Klaus-Hinrich; (DWZ: 1474-79) Punkte: 6.5
6 Bühlmeyer, Klaus (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 924-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Franitza, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1528-97 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Bolter, Reinhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1347-24 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Afonso, Nils (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1666-67 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
8 Altenähr, Volker (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1508-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Bechtold, Helmut (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1425-29 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Philippin, Otto (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1640-123 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Weber, Horst (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1367-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
11 Weber, Philipp; (DWZ: 1381-8) Punkte: 1.0
7 Schnell, Holger (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1655-26 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
12 Knoch, Rainer; (DWZ: 1304-33) Punkte:
13 Kümpel, Helmut; (DWZ: 1296-71) Punkte: 1.0
7 Lazic, Novica (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1541-53 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Pungartnik, Walter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1634-48 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
14 Preiss, Manfred; (DWZ: 1277-34) Punkte: 1.0
15 Arvai, Marton; (DWZ: 1048-1) Punkte:
16 Anton, Maximilian; (DWZ: 965-2) Punkte: 0.0
8 Mohr, Gerhard (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1520-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Bück, Heinz (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1489-50 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2