Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Steinheim 1

1 Kunz, Thomas; (DWZ: 1857-48) Punkte: 6.5
1 Schlufter, André (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1675-61 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Mayer, Markus (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1755-59 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Mecke, Hansjörg (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1598-52 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Philipp, Thorsten (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1740-41 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Schulz, Volker (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1746-22 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Poy, Andreas (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1679-49 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Klein, Eberhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1871-43 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Stuber, Guenter (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1718-31 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Rosswog, Peter; (DWZ: 1679-61) Punkte: 3.5
2 Preiss, Wolfgang (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1656-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Passaro, Alexander (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1809-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Stas, Artur (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1622-40 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
2 Fillips, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1681-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Kurtzhals, Peter (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1760-47 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Brokop, Alexander (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1577-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Schwarz, Felix (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1708-97 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Luithle, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1644-31 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Mann, Werner; (DWZ: 1571-42) Punkte: 1.0
3 Ravin, Valerij (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1674-4 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Fox, Sascha (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1826-63 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Kraft, Gerhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1496-72 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
3 Grob, Wolfgang (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1671-35 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Wagner, Armin (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1621-29 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Balz, Peter; (DWZ: 1417-29) Punkte: 1.5
4 Hirsch, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1656-38 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
4 Fiedler, Markus (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1400-28 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Bauer, Dieter (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1709-250 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Aubel, Stefan (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1631-52 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Meißner, Ulrich (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1655-45 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Penzkofer, Ralf (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1814-51 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Nägele, Moritz (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1550-29 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
5 Fischer, Robert; (DWZ: 1447-21) Punkte: 2.0
5 Franitza, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1449-101 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Nieden, Hermann (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1721-58 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Rothfuß, Harald (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1478-42 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Besthorn, Luisa (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1555-36 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Herdtfelder, Dieter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1740-70 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Mack, Friedemann; (DWZ: 1344-45) Punkte: 1.0
6 Lazic, Novica (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1533-54 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Kiewitt, Tim (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1289-2 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Divkovic, Mario (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1623-37 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Kling, Ulrich (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1354-4 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
5 Röcker, Jörg (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1577-41 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Quirin, Herbert (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1794-34 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Metzger, Kai (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1622-31 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Meyer, Karl; (DWZ: 1361-45) Punkte: 2.5
4 Radke, Uwe (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1699-53 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Mohr, Gerhard (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1482-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Kristen, Heiko (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1376-43 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Ziegler, Michael (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1565-102 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Altenähr, Volker (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1472-2 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Bechtold, Helmut (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Fuchs, Egbert (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1692-33 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Schumacher, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1520-25 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
8 Ustaosman, Hasan; (DWZ: 1178-33) Punkte: 1.0
5 Hauptmann, Steffen (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1617-35 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Harms, David Richard (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1423-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Gräber, Manuel (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1341-31 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Afonso, Nils (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1840-74 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 van der Meer, Alexander (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1436-27 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Kohl, Steffen (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1603-90 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Schnell, Holger (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1633-27 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
7 Langerjahn, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1412-30 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
9 Schlüter, Henning; (DWZ: 1190-27) Punkte:
10 Bühlmeyer, Klaus; (DWZ: 1061-3) Punkte: 2.0
6 Meinecke, Klaus-Hinrich (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1536-81 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Hartmann, Oswald (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1443-38 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Krieg, Nils (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1592-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Pungartnik, Walter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1558-49 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Kraut, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1389-30 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
11 Brittschock-Schrall, Bärbel; (DWZ: 1316-63) Punkte:
12 Garling, Mike; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Orlik, Sascha; (DWZ: 910-5) Punkte:
14 Reinhold, Nils; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Atz, Jochen; (DWZ: 950-6) Punkte: