Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2

1 Mecke, Hansjörg; (DWZ: 1549-50) Punkte: 2.0
1 Klein, Eberhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1852-42 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Stuber, Guenter (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1709-30 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Novak, Josua (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1895-92 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Kunz, Thomas (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1878-46 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Mayer, Markus (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1694-56 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Bauer, Dieter (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1675-244 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Schulz, Volker (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1825-20 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Stas, Artur; (DWZ: 1543-39) Punkte: 4.5
2 Penzkofer, Ralf (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1789-50 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
2 Luithle, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1614-30 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Rosswog, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1675-60 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
2 Passaro, Alexander (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1829-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Nieden, Hermann (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1708-57 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Kurtzhals, Peter (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1727-45 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Kraft, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1505-71) Punkte: 1.5
3 Herdtfelder, Dieter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1770-69 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Wagner, Armin (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-28 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Preiss, Wolfgang (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1673-36 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Mann, Werner (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1552-39 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Fox, Sascha (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1820-61 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Divkovic, Mario (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1583-36 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Grob, Wolfgang (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1651-33 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Fiedler, Markus; (DWZ: 1371-27) Punkte: 2.0
4 Quirin, Herbert (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1784-33 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Nägele, Moritz (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1538-28 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Ravin, Valerij (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1647-3 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Balz, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1451-28 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
4 Hirsch, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1668-37 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Ziegler, Michael (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1568-100 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Aubel, Stefan (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1580-51 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Kiewitt, Tim; (DWZ: 1359-1) Punkte: 0.0
5 Fuchs, Egbert (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1705-32 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Metzger, Kai (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1619-29 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Mack, Friedemann (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1445-42 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
5 Rothfuß, Harald (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1467-41 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Kristen, Heiko; (DWZ: 1356-42) Punkte: 1.5
6 Philippin, Otto (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1640-123 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Radke, Uwe (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1641-51 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Meyer, Karl (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1332-42 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Stegmaier, Christian (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1585-26 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Afonso, Nils (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1666-67 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Gräber, Manuel; (DWZ: 1338-30) Punkte: 2.0
7 Schnell, Holger (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1655-26 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Langerjahn, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1375-29 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Ustaosman, Hasan (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1240-28 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
6 Franitza, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1528-97 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Yi, Wendy (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1708-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Kling, Ulrich (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1386-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Hartmann, Oswald; (DWZ: 1438-37) Punkte: 3.5
8 Pungartnik, Walter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1634-48 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Luithle, Maria (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1286-24 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
5 Noe, Bernhard (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1768-24 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Bühlmeyer, Klaus (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 924-1 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Lazic, Novica (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1541-53 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Judt, Georg (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1450-39 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Altenähr, Volker (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1508-1 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
9 Schmidt, Horst; (DWZ: 1355-53) Punkte: 1.0
8 Wenzler, Rudolf (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1363-14 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Hauptmann, Steffen (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1594-34 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
10 Ebhart, Lukas; (DWZ: 975-2) Punkte: 0.0
7 Wöhl, Klaus (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1503-36 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Leutschaft, Jonathan (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1301-18 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Stoll, Markus (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1936-68 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
11 Ott, Sebastian; (DWZ: 808-2) Punkte: 0.0
8 Mohr, Gerhard (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1520-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
12 Schuster, Sven; (DWZ: 908-1) Punkte:
13 Bolter, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1347-24) Punkte: 0.0
8 Meinecke, Klaus-Hinrich (TSV Münchingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1474-79 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
14 Götz, Lea; (DWZ: -) Punkte: