BW-Liga U20 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Sasbach 1

1 Gubela, Marius Hans Carl; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
1 Wiesner, Paula (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2004-149 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
2 Ehmann, Thilo; (DWZ: 2261-105) Punkte: 2.5
1 Degenhard, Simon (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2126-99 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Gschnitzer, Adrian (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2282-106 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Wiesner, Alexander (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1925-102 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Riehle, Marco; (DWZ: 2217-128) Punkte: 2.0
1 Kasüschke, Lars (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1894-64 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Ruff, Maximilian; (DWZ: 2225-117) Punkte: 5.5
2 Baars, Mario (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1874-17 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1886-66 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Färber, David (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2139-57 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Heinemann, Josefine (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2229-135 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Chernykh, Arkady (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1937-67 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Zimmer, Raphael; (DWZ: 2049-68) Punkte: 2.5
3 Reindl, Arno (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2053-53 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1766-57 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Hartmann, Cora (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1767-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Martin, Julian (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2309-90 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Koll, Lukas (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1895-70 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Trifan, Andrei Ioan; (DWZ: 2125-35) Punkte: 2.5
4 Reindl, Knut (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1764-50 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1651-23 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Bohnert, Dominik; (DWZ: 2059-82) Punkte: 3.5
5 Lang, Thomas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1792-73 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Dudt, Jonas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1599-30 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Baureis, Julian (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1592-24 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Becker, Dirk (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2247-65 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Lohrmann, Tabea; (DWZ: 1629-88) Punkte: 0.0
6 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1614-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Visvikis, Christos (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1915-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
9 Ehmann, Johanna; (DWZ: 1711-77) Punkte: 3.5
6 Waibel, Christian (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1558-37 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Stepanski, Daniel (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1055-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Lü, Youheng (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1744-34 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
10 Schneider, Edward; (DWZ: 1648-46) Punkte: 1.0
6 Miranda Martin, Pablo Mateo (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1149-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Weis, Olga (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1875-121 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Koll, Linus (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1749-76 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
11 Schneider, Katharina; (DWZ: 1414-43) Punkte:
12 Riehle, Fabio; (DWZ: 1520-45) Punkte:
13 Arendt, Aaron; (DWZ: 1345-23) Punkte:
14 Zimmer, Claudius; (DWZ: 1333-14) Punkte:
15 Schneider, Anna; (DWZ: 1407-41) Punkte:
16 Köppel, Raphael; (DWZ: 1349-30) Punkte: 0.0
6 Toptschiev, David (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1860-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3