BW-Liga U20 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SG KK Hohentübingen 1

1 Müller, Nils Samuel; (DWZ: 1904-84) Punkte: 2.0
1 Hund, Sarah (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1951-117 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Kasüschke, Lars (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1894-64 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Gschnitzer, Adrian (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2282-106 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Heinemann, Josefine (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2229-135 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Peters, Theresa; (DWZ: 1868-43) Punkte:
3 Staufenberger, Philipp; (DWZ: 1830-57) Punkte: 1.5
1 Degenhard, Simon (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2126-99 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Joeres, Stefan (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2017-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Baars, Mario (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1874-17 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Färber, David (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2139-57 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Martin, Julian (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2309-90 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Maurer, Noah; (DWZ: 1849-82) Punkte: 0.0
3 Wiesner, Alexander (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1925-102 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Reindl, Arno (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2053-53 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Hartmann, Cora (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1767-40 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Becker, Dirk (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2247-65 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Hurm, Marius; (DWZ: 1801-68) Punkte: 2.0
2 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1886-66 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Joeres, Roman (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1636-55 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Reindl, Knut (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1764-50 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Baureis, Julian (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1592-24 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Martin, Richard (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1901-71 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
6 Hofele, Mathis; (DWZ: 1847-46) Punkte: 1.5
3 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1766-57 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Wegmer, Leon (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1662-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Brede, Robert (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1628-28 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Jurga, Jonas Vincent (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1830-67 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
7 Hurm, Moritz; (DWZ: 1618-46) Punkte: 0.5
4 Ignatov, Dmitriy (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1780-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Hurm, Yannik; (DWZ: 1453-45) Punkte: 0.0
5 Lang, Thomas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1792-73 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
9 Jakob, Georg; (DWZ: 1850-51) Punkte: 2.5
5 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1651-23 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Wang, Xinyuan (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1557-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Zwecker, Conrad (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1463-36 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Vukojevic, Angelo (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1587-24 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
10 Häcker, Martin; (DWZ: 1664-44) Punkte: 1.0
6 Waibel, Christian (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1558-37 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
11 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl; (DWZ: 1422-16) Punkte: 0.0
6 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1614-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
12 Aptyka, Tim; (DWZ: 1478-55) Punkte:
13 Dunder, Tim; (DWZ: 1058-30) Punkte: