BW-Liga U20 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Walldorf 1

1 Gschnitzer, Adrian; (DWZ: 2331-117) Punkte: 5.0
1 Wiesner, Paula (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1978-155 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Heinemann, Josefine (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2275-145 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Kasüschke, Lars (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1984-67 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Peng, Xiang-Tobias (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 Ehmann, Thilo (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2299-112 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Müller, Nils Samuel (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1904-84 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Färber, David; (DWZ: 2188-65) Punkte: 3.5
2 Hund, Sarah (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1958-123 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Visvikis, Christos (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1906-44 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Baars, Mario (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1860-18 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Degenhard, Simon (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2176-103 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Ruff, Maximilian (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2294-125 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Staufenberger, Philipp (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1856-59 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Hartmann, Cora; (DWZ: 1846-44) Punkte: 2.5
3 Joeres, Stefan (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2079-58 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Weis, Olga (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1950-125 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Reindl, Arno (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2003-57 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
3 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1887-66 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Zimmer, Raphael (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2094-73 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Maurer, Noah (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1850-82 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Baureis, Julian; (DWZ: 1544-27) Punkte: 1.0
4 Wiesner, Alexander (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1859-107 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Reindl, Knut (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1824-55 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1767-57 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Bohnert, Dominik (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2055-85 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1845-70 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Brede, Robert; (DWZ: 1589-30) Punkte: 2.0
4 Toptschiev, David (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1825-56 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Waibel, Christian (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1673-38 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Ignatov, Dmitriy (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1780-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Hofele, Mathis (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1816-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Zwecker, Conrad; (DWZ: 1430-39) Punkte: 1.5
5 Koll, Lukas (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1883-74 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Jurga, Jonas Vincent (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1825-69 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Theuer, Tobias (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1545-37 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1770-26 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1941-56 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Baureis, Jakob; (DWZ: 1413-20) Punkte:
8 Zwecker, Hagen; (DWZ: 1373-20) Punkte: 1.0
6 Visvikis, Kassandra (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1510-35 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
9 Hartmann, Felix; (DWZ: 1258-15) Punkte:
10 Stepanski, Daniel; (DWZ: 1245-7) Punkte: 0.0
5 Ehmann, Johanna (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1712-83 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
11 Miranda Martin, Pablo Mateo; (DWZ: 1373-15) Punkte: 0.0
6 Schneider, Edward (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1714-53 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
12 Arora, Aryan; (DWZ: 993-3) Punkte:
13 Zwecker, Simon; (DWZ: 988-5) Punkte:
14 Färber, Sophie; (DWZ: 1366-22) Punkte:
15 Jenrich, Tom; (DWZ: 1086-10) Punkte:
16 Schmidt, Maxim; (DWZ: 959-6) Punkte: 0.0
6 Lü, Youheng (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1747-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6