BW-Liga U20 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: OSG Baden-Baden 1

1 Heinemann, Josefine; (DWZ: 2239-133) Punkte: 1.5
1 Gschnitzer, Adrian (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2238-104 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Degenhard, Simon (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2087-95 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Ruff, Maximilian (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2228-115 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
2 Martin, Julian; (DWZ: 2280-88) Punkte: 3.5
2 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1901-63 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Wiesner, Alexander (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1949-99 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Kasüschke, Lars (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1878-61 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Zimmer, Raphael (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2108-66 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Becker, Dirk; (DWZ: 2231-63) Punkte: 1.0
3 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1726-53 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
3 Bohnert, Dominik (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2073-80 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Visvikis, Christos; (DWZ: 1892-41) Punkte: 3.0
2 Färber, David (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2130-55 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1709-20 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Chernykh, Arkady (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1934-65 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Baars, Mario (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1840-16 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Lohrmann, Tabea (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1685-87 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Fesselier, Melissa; (DWZ: 1969-57) Punkte:
6 Martin, Richard; (DWZ: 1926-69) Punkte: 1.0
3 Koll, Lukas (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1794-67 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Reindl, Arno (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1975-50 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Weis, Olga; (DWZ: 1848-120) Punkte: 2.5
3 Hartmann, Cora (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1829-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Lü, Youheng (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1790-33 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Schneider, Edward (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1630-44 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Toptschiev, David; (DWZ: 1837-53) Punkte: 3.0
4 Brede, Robert (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1567-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Joeres, Roman (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1687-54 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Köppel, Raphael (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1369-28 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Ziegenfuß, Antonia; (DWZ: 1824-57) Punkte:
10 Jurga, Jonas Vincent; (DWZ: 1791-65) Punkte: 3.0
5 Zwecker, Conrad (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1392-35 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Dudt, Jonas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1527-28 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Wang, Xinyuan (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1575-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Reindl, Knut (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1683-48 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
11 Fesselier, Chelsea; (DWZ: 1690-59) Punkte:
12 Vukojevic, Angelo; (DWZ: 1540-23) Punkte: 0.5
5 Lang, Thomas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1720-71 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
13 Becker, Silke; (DWZ: 1489-50) Punkte: 0.0
6 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1425-19 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 4
14 Bossert, Felix; (DWZ: 1395-78) Punkte:
15 Visvikis, Kassandra; (DWZ: 1165-33) Punkte: 1.0
6 Zwecker, Hagen (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1411-17 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Waibel, Christian (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1677-36 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6