Oberliga Württemberg 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Bebenhausen 1

1 Bilalic, Merim; (DWZ: 2190-17 Elo: 2267) Punkte:
2 Braun, Georg; (DWZ: 2297-110 Elo: 2296) Punkte: 1.5
1 Sinz, Bernhard (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2344-76 Elo: 2400) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Holzhäuer, Mathias (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2222-138 Elo: 2282) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Velicka, Petr (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2393-116 Elo: 2429) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
1 Häcker, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2222-116 Elo: 2215) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
1 Plat, Vojtech (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2534-92 Elo: 2569) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Stoll, Ferdinand; (DWZ: 2209-105 Elo: 2259) Punkte:
4 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm; (DWZ: 2259-175 Elo: 2287) Punkte: 3.0
2 Oberst, Thomas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2270-74 Elo: 2279) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
2 Kabisch, Thilo (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2285-135 Elo: 2317) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Jurek, Josef (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2263-170 Elo: 2260) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Ruf, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2333-8 Elo: 2340) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Henrichs, Thomas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2460-290 Elo: 2490) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Carstens, Andreas; (DWZ: 2230-94 Elo: 2220) Punkte: 1.0
3 Fischer, André (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2261-93 Elo: 2279) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
3 Trachtmann, Mark (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2282-51 Elo: 2284) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
3 Havlikova, Kristyna (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2262-60 Elo: 2257) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
3 Ludwig, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2069-62 Elo: 2029) ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
3 Balacek, Tadeas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2291-12 Elo: 2320) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Frick, Christoph; (DWZ: 2215-187 Elo: 2245) Punkte: 1.5
4 Weiß, Oliver (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2232-100 Elo: 2280) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Hasenohr, Benedict (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2332-87 Elo: 2323) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Latzke, Boris; (DWZ: 2192-165 Elo: 2219) Punkte: 2.0
5 Mack, Wolfgang (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2162-97 Elo: 2147) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
4 Niklasch, Oliver (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2238-89 Elo: 2296) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Weiss, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2142-134 Elo: 2209) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Smolka, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2078-106 Elo: 2128) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Wunder, Niklas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2088-41 Elo: 2116) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
8 Khadempour, Farhad; (DWZ: 2141-90 Elo: 2172) Punkte: 3.0
6 Schulze, Andreas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2185-133 Elo: 2214) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Krockenberger, Martin (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2219-127 Elo: 2223) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Denisow, Jewgeny (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2146-52 Elo: 2177) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Behm, Simon (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2134-113 Elo: 2204) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
6 Srba, Milan (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2157-31 Elo: 2191) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
9 Roth, Jürgen Eugen; (DWZ: 2099-111 Elo: 2228) Punkte: 3.5
7 Sokratov, Stanislav (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2168-64 Elo: 2200) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Eisele, Steffen (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2252-57 Elo: 2291) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Hönick, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2086-95 Elo: 2112) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Montigel, Philipp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2008-72 Elo: 2065) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Wunder, Fabian (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2038-39 Elo: 2037) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
10 Wandel, Dietrich; (DWZ: 2106-46 Elo: 2131) Punkte: 0.5
7 Severin, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2007-101 Elo: 2019) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
11 Wendler, David; (DWZ: 2105-90 Elo: 2145) Punkte: 1.5
7 Thoma, Christian (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2177-53 Elo: 2221) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
8 Häcker, Johannes (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2040-80 Elo: 2138) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
12 Kitzberger, Joachim; (DWZ: 2046-71 Elo: 2094) Punkte: 1.5
8 Namyslo, Holger (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2183-318 Elo: 2278) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Witke, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2053-132 Elo: 2216) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Reindl, Arno (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2009-58 Elo: 1995) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
8 Hosticka, Frantisek (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2090-30 Elo: 2124) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
13 Knörzer, Michael; (DWZ: 2060-63 Elo: 2076) Punkte: 0.0
8 Held, Paul (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2128-82 Elo: 2203) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
14 Zwick, Hubert; (DWZ: 1976-87 Elo: 2053) Punkte:
15 Wendler, Werner; (DWZ: 1963-124 Elo: 2034) Punkte:
16 Trettin, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1955-92 Elo: 2106) Punkte: