Oberliga Württemberg 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1

1 Holzhäuer, Mathias; (DWZ: 2222-138 Elo: 2282) Punkte: 2.5
1 Kvetny, Mark (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2385-130 Elo: 2423) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Braun, Georg (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2297-110 Elo: 2296) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
1 Sinz, Bernhard (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2344-76 Elo: 2400) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Häcker, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2222-116 Elo: 2215) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Kabisch, Thilo; (DWZ: 2285-135 Elo: 2317) Punkte: 2.5
2 Benkovic, Petar (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2307-50 Elo: 2365) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
2 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2259-175 Elo: 2287) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Oberst, Thomas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2270-74 Elo: 2279) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
1 Jurek, Josef (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2263-170 Elo: 2260) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Ruf, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2333-8 Elo: 2340) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Trachtmann, Mark; (DWZ: 2282-51 Elo: 2284) Punkte: 2.5
3 Tuncer, Ufuk (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2285-141 Elo: 2315) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Carstens, Andreas (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2230-94 Elo: 2220) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
3 Weiß, Oliver (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2232-100 Elo: 2280) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Weiss, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2142-134 Elo: 2209) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Ludwig, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2069-62 Elo: 2029) ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
4 Niklasch, Oliver; (DWZ: 2238-89 Elo: 2296) Punkte: 1.5
4 Strunski, Andreas (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2229-148 Elo: 2299) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
4 Latzke, Boris (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2192-165 Elo: 2219) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
4 Schulze, Andreas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2185-133 Elo: 2214) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
4 Schapotschnikov, Philipp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2149-48 Elo: 2211) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Krockenberger, Martin; (DWZ: 2219-127 Elo: 2223) Punkte: 2.5
5 Hofmann, Martin (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2171-73 Elo: 2224) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Khadempour, Farhad (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2141-90 Elo: 2172) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Sokratov, Stanislav (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2168-64 Elo: 2200) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Denisow, Jewgeny (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2146-52 Elo: 2177) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Smolka, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2078-106 Elo: 2128) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Eisele, Steffen; (DWZ: 2252-57 Elo: 2291) Punkte: 2.5
6 Fritsch, Rolf (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2167-84 Elo: 2215) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Roth, Jürgen Eugen (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2099-111 Elo: 2228) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Birkenmaier, Rainer (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2057-134 Elo: 2121) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Hönick, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2086-95 Elo: 2112) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Thoma, Christian; (DWZ: 2177-53 Elo: 2221) Punkte: 2.5
7 Maj, Kornel (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2117-57 Elo: 2126) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Wendler, David (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2105-90 Elo: 2145) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Namyslo, Holger (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2183-318 Elo: 2278) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Reindl, Arno (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2009-58 Elo: 1995) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Montigel, Philipp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2008-72 Elo: 2065) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Witke, Thomas; (DWZ: 2053-132 Elo: 2216) Punkte: 3.0
8 Seyfried, Claus (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2125-93 Elo: 2152) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Kitzberger, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2046-71 Elo: 2094) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Held, Paul (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2128-82 Elo: 2203) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Häcker, Johannes (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2040-80 Elo: 2138) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
9 Löhr, Markus; (DWZ: 2160-81 Elo: 2207) Punkte: 1.0
8 Müller, Daniel (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2056-126 Elo: 2080) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Bader, Gerd (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2005-150 Elo: 2105) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
10 Scheeff, Volker; (DWZ: 2140-112 Elo: 2093) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kasüschke, Lars (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1992-69 Elo: 2038) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Willems, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1923-79 Elo: 1987) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Cummings, Orlyn; (DWZ: 1857-60 Elo: 1883) Punkte:
12 Martini, Paul; (DWZ: 1899-54 Elo: 0) Punkte:
13 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther; (DWZ: 1703-124 Elo: 1806) Punkte:
14 Mejerski, Stephan; (DWZ: 1512-30 Elo: 1673) Punkte:
15 Trachtmann, Alexander; (DWZ: 1465-13 Elo: ) Punkte:
16 Sadikovic, Mirza; (DWZ: - Elo: ) Punkte: