Oberliga Württemberg 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1

1 Seps, Monika; (DWZ: 2242-65 Elo: 2234) Punkte:
2 Häcker, Alexander; (DWZ: 2222-116 Elo: 2215) Punkte: 1.5
1 Jochens, Arne (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2233-109 Elo: 2250) ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
1 Schulze, Ulrich (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2282-193 Elo: 2302) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
1 Kvetny, Mark (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2385-130 Elo: 2423) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Braun, Georg (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2297-110 Elo: 2296) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
1 Holzhäuer, Mathias (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2222-138 Elo: 2282) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Ruf, Matthias; (DWZ: 2333-8 Elo: 2340) Punkte: 2.5
2 Fleischer, Frank (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2180-163 Elo: 2218) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Zuferi, Enis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2294-108 Elo: 2311) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Neyman, Igor (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2276-106 Elo: 2311) +:- 2.0 aus 8
2 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2259-175 Elo: 2287) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Kabisch, Thilo (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2285-135 Elo: 2317) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Ludwig, Sebastian; (DWZ: 2069-62 Elo: 2029) Punkte: 1.0
3 Egle, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2164-63 Elo: 2221) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
3 Schmidt, Tobias (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2223-92 Elo: 2255) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
3 Tuncer, Ufuk (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2285-141 Elo: 2315) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Carstens, Andreas (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2230-94 Elo: 2220) ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
3 Trachtmann, Mark (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2282-51 Elo: 2284) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Dietrich, Frank; (DWZ: 2114-73 Elo: 2234) Punkte:
6 Schapotschnikov, Philipp; (DWZ: 2149-48 Elo: 2211) Punkte: 1.5
4 Weber, Franz-Josef (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2046-103 Elo: 2060) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Niklasch, Oliver (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2238-89 Elo: 2296) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
7 Smolka, Alexander; (DWZ: 2078-106 Elo: 2128) Punkte: 3.5
5 Mierzwa, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1990-64 Elo: 1938) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
4 Pogan, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2209-167 Elo: 2270) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Strunski, Andreas (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2229-148 Elo: 2299) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Latzke, Boris (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2192-165 Elo: 2219) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5 Krockenberger, Martin (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2219-127 Elo: 2223) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
8 Behm, Simon; (DWZ: 2134-113 Elo: 2204) Punkte: 1.0
5 Khadempour, Farhad (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2141-90 Elo: 2172) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
9 Kalnins, Andris; (DWZ: 2094-56 Elo: 2174) Punkte:
10 Montigel, Philipp; (DWZ: 2008-72 Elo: 2065) Punkte: 1.5
6 Wolf, Rainer (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2023-168 Elo: 2047) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Pogorelow, Jewgeni (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2160-71 Elo: 2213) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
5 Hofmann, Martin (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2171-73 Elo: 2224) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Roth, Jürgen Eugen (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2099-111 Elo: 2228) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Thoma, Christian (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2177-53 Elo: 2221) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
11 Severin, Andreas; (DWZ: 2007-101 Elo: 2019) Punkte: 1.0
7 Gebhardt, Uwe (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1933-218 Elo: 2005) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
6 Degenhard, Simon (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2189-106 Elo: 2195) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Fritsch, Rolf (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2167-84 Elo: 2215) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Wandel, Dietrich (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2106-46 Elo: 2131) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Häcker, Johannes; (DWZ: 2040-80 Elo: 2138) Punkte: 2.5
8 Berning, Boris (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2006-77 Elo: 2159) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2216-103 Elo: 2197) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Gabriel, Robert (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2133-86 Elo: 2218) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Wendler, David (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2105-90 Elo: 2145) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Witke, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2053-132 Elo: 2216) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
13 Riegel, Frank; (DWZ: 1943-76 Elo: 1941) Punkte:
14 Willems, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1923-79 Elo: 1987) Punkte: 2.0
8 Seyfried, Claus (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2125-93 Elo: 2152) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Scheeff, Volker (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2140-112 Elo: 2093) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
15 Kuhn, Magnus; (DWZ: 1877-52 Elo: 1666) Punkte: 0.5
8 Mages, Steffen (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2101-65 Elo: 2075) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
16 Dölker, Kai; (DWZ: 1865-87 Elo: 1927) Punkte: