Oberliga Württemberg 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Weiler im Allgäu 1

1 Plat, Vojtech; (DWZ: 2521-90 Elo: 2551) Punkte: 3.0
1 Krassowizkij, Jaroslaw (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2448-113 Elo: 2436) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Jochens, Arne (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2233-109 Elo: 2264) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Schulze, Ulrich (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2272-192 Elo: 2308) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Cvek, Robert; (DWZ: 2501-58 Elo: 2504) Punkte: 1.0
2 Heidenfeld, Mark (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2340-118 Elo: 2357) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Zuferi, Enis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2294-108 Elo: 2293) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Henrichs, Thomas; (DWZ: 2478-289 Elo: 2478) Punkte: 2.0
3 Anistratov, Dmitriy (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2233-71 Elo: 2289) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Smolny, Frieder (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2168-89 Elo: 2160) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Schmidt, Tobias (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2223-92 Elo: 2255) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Balacek, Tadeas; (DWZ: 2291-12 Elo: 2299) Punkte: 1.5
4 Trussevich, Sergey (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2244-9 Elo: 2235) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Egle, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2164-63 Elo: 2221) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Hasenohr, Benedict; (DWZ: 2332-87 Elo: 2324) Punkte: 2.0
5 Wild, Rudolf (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2175-85 Elo: 2223) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Weber, Franz-Josef (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2047-103 Elo: 2038) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Pogan, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2214-166 Elo: 2261) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Wunder, Niklas; (DWZ: 2090-40 Elo: 2129) Punkte: 1.0
6 Engelhart, Achim (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2073-162 Elo: 2118) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Blum, Nicolas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2221-50 Elo: 2188) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Soural, Jan; (DWZ: 2202-26 Elo: 2177) Punkte: 1.0
5 Mierzwa, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1990-64 Elo: 1951) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Srba, Milan; (DWZ: 2157-31 Elo: 2185) Punkte: 0.0
6 Degenhard, Simon (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2176-103 Elo: 2212) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
9 Wunder, Fabian; (DWZ: 2043-38 Elo: 2044) Punkte: 1.5
7 Hofer, Emilian (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2156-67 Elo: 2158) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Wolf, Rainer (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2004-167 Elo: 2023) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2216-103 Elo: 2199) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
10 Hosticka, Frantisek; (DWZ: 2090-30 Elo: 2129) Punkte: 1.5
8 Stiepan, Hans-Michael (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2086-61 Elo: 2125) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Gebhardt, Uwe (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1953-215 Elo: 2039) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Weißbeck, Simon (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1993-100 Elo: 2063) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Mira, Helene; (DWZ: 2038-110 Elo: 2064) Punkte: 0.5
8 Lainburg, Viktor (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1833-130 Elo: 1969) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Wagner, Manfred; (DWZ: 1892-108 Elo: 2005) Punkte:
13 Mittermeier, Peter; (DWZ: 1926-88 Elo: 2001) Punkte:
14 Pfanner, Tobias; (DWZ: 1763-47 Elo: 0) Punkte:
15 Dahm, Gerald; (DWZ: 1849-44 Elo: 2084) Punkte:
16 Staresina, Mirko; (DWZ: 1620-130 Elo: 0) Punkte: