Oberliga Württemberg 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Jedesheim 1

1 Pikula, Dejan; (DWZ: 2473-68 Elo: 2463) Punkte: 0.0
1 Sinz, Bernhard (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2364-75 Elo: 2372) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Krassowizkij, Jaroslaw; (DWZ: 2448-113 Elo: 2436) Punkte: 1.0
1 Plat, Vojtech (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2521-90 Elo: 2551) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Oberst, Thomas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2270-74 Elo: 2308) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Kessler, Luca; (DWZ: 2387-94 Elo: 2411) Punkte: 2.0
3 Fischer, André (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2226-92 Elo: 2259) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 Jochens, Arne (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2233-109 Elo: 2264) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Heidenfeld, Mark; (DWZ: 2340-118 Elo: 2357) Punkte: 1.5
2 Cvek, Robert (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2501-58 Elo: 2504) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Fleischer, Frank (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2180-163 Elo: 2209) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Bänziger, Fabian; (DWZ: 2322-10 Elo: 2379) Punkte:
6 Lukovic, Vladimir; (DWZ: 2266-26 Elo: 2442) Punkte: 1.5
4 Weiß, Oliver (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2236-99 Elo: 2284) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Egle, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2164-63 Elo: 2221) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Matt, Fabian; (DWZ: 2257-16 Elo: 2253) Punkte: 1.0
5 Mack, Wolfgang (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2140-95 Elo: 2149) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Anistratov, Dmitriy; (DWZ: 2233-71 Elo: 2289) Punkte: 2.5
3 Henrichs, Thomas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2478-289 Elo: 2478) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Sokratov, Stanislav (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2168-64 Elo: 2195) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Weber, Franz-Josef (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2047-103 Elo: 2038) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
9 Trussevich, Sergey; (DWZ: 2244-9 Elo: 2235) Punkte: 1.0
4 Balacek, Tadeas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2291-12 Elo: 2299) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Birkenmaier, Rainer (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2094-133 Elo: 2111) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
10 Wild, Rudolf; (DWZ: 2175-85 Elo: 2223) Punkte: 0.0
5 Hasenohr, Benedict (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2332-87 Elo: 2324) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Namyslo, Holger (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2202-314 Elo: 2258) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Wolf, Rainer (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2004-167 Elo: 2023) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
11 Römer, Ulrich; (DWZ: 2152-115 Elo: 2179) Punkte:
12 Engelhart, Achim; (DWZ: 2073-162 Elo: 2118) Punkte: 0.5
6 Wunder, Niklas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2090-40 Elo: 2129) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Gebhardt, Uwe (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1953-215 Elo: 2039) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
13 Hofer, Emilian; (DWZ: 2156-67 Elo: 2158) Punkte: 1.5
7 Wunder, Fabian (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2043-38 Elo: 2044) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Hartmann, Thomas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1962-116 Elo: 2019) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Stiepan, Hans-Michael; (DWZ: 2086-61 Elo: 2125) Punkte: 1.5
8 Hosticka, Frantisek (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2090-30 Elo: 2129) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Zitzelsberger, Philipp (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1849-36 Elo: 0) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Heinrici, Simon; (DWZ: 2080-17 Elo: 2099) Punkte:
16 Bacquele, Fabrice; (DWZ: 2060-42 Elo: 2012) Punkte: