Oberliga Württemberg 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Jedesheim 1

1 Pikula, Dejan; (DWZ: 2472-69 Elo: 2457) Punkte: 1.5
1 Sinz, Bernhard (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2344-76 Elo: 2400) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Schulze, Ulrich (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2282-193 Elo: 2302) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Kvetny, Mark (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2385-130 Elo: 2423) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Krassowizkij, Jaroslaw; (DWZ: 2450-115 Elo: 2433) Punkte: 2.0
1 Plat, Vojtech (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2534-92 Elo: 2569) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Oberst, Thomas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2270-74 Elo: 2279) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
2 Zuferi, Enis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2294-108 Elo: 2311) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Benkovic, Petar (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2307-50 Elo: 2365) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Kessler, Luca; (DWZ: 2387-94 Elo: 2423) Punkte: 2.0
3 Fischer, André (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2261-93 Elo: 2279) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Jochens, Arne (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2233-109 Elo: 2250) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Heidenfeld, Mark; (DWZ: 2340-118 Elo: 2359) Punkte: 2.0
2 Cvek, Robert (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2501-58 Elo: 2501) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Fleischer, Frank (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2180-163 Elo: 2218) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Neyman, Igor (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2276-106 Elo: 2311) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Bänziger, Fabian; (DWZ: 2334-12 Elo: 2403) Punkte:
6 Lukovic, Vladimir; (DWZ: 2266-26 Elo: 2442) Punkte: 1.5
4 Weiß, Oliver (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2232-100 Elo: 2280) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Egle, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2164-63 Elo: 2221) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Matt, Fabian; (DWZ: 2257-16 Elo: 2259) Punkte: 1.0
5 Mack, Wolfgang (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2162-97 Elo: 2147) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Anistratov, Dmitriy; (DWZ: 2233-71 Elo: 2288) Punkte: 3.0
3 Henrichs, Thomas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2460-290 Elo: 2490) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Sokratov, Stanislav (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2168-64 Elo: 2200) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Weber, Franz-Josef (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2046-103 Elo: 2060) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Schmidt, Tobias (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2223-92 Elo: 2255) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Strunski, Andreas (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2229-148 Elo: 2299) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
9 Trussevich, Sergey; (DWZ: 2244-9 Elo: 2244) Punkte: 2.0
4 Balacek, Tadeas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2291-12 Elo: 2320) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Birkenmaier, Rainer (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2057-134 Elo: 2121) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Pogan, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2209-167 Elo: 2270) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Hofmann, Martin (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2171-73 Elo: 2224) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
10 Beletic, Daniel; (DWZ: - Elo: 2310) Punkte: 1.0
5 Pogorelow, Jewgeni (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2160-71 Elo: 2213) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
11 Wild, Rudolf; (DWZ: 2175-85 Elo: 2190) Punkte: 0.0
5 Hasenohr, Benedict (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2332-87 Elo: 2323) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
8 Namyslo, Holger (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2183-318 Elo: 2278) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Wolf, Rainer (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2023-168 Elo: 2047) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Degenhard, Simon (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2189-106 Elo: 2195) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
12 Römer, Ulrich; (DWZ: 2152-115 Elo: 2177) Punkte: 1.0
7 Mages, Steffen (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2101-65 Elo: 2075) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Fritsch, Rolf (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2167-84 Elo: 2215) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
13 Engelhart, Achim; (DWZ: 2076-163 Elo: 2119) Punkte: 1.0
6 Wunder, Niklas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2088-41 Elo: 2116) 0:1 1.5 aus 8
6 Gebhardt, Uwe (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1933-218 Elo: 2005) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Gabriel, Robert (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2133-86 Elo: 2218) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
14 Hofer, Emilian; (DWZ: 2156-67 Elo: 2186) Punkte: 2.5
7 Wunder, Fabian (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2038-39 Elo: 2037) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Hartmann, Thomas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1962-116 Elo: 2013) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Seyfried, Claus (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2125-93 Elo: 2152) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
15 Stiepan, Hans-Michael; (DWZ: 2086-61 Elo: 2123) Punkte: 2.0
8 Hosticka, Frantisek (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2090-30 Elo: 2124) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Zitzelsberger, Philipp (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1849-36 Elo: 0) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Bissbort, Julian (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2021-98 Elo: 2047) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
16 Bacquele, Fabrice; (DWZ: 2060-42 Elo: 2002) Punkte: