Oberliga Württemberg 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1

1 Jochens, Arne; (DWZ: 2233-109 Elo: 2250) Punkte: 1.0
1 Häcker, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2222-116 Elo: 2215) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
1 Plat, Vojtech (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2534-92 Elo: 2569) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Kessler, Luca (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2387-94 Elo: 2423) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Sinz, Bernhard (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2344-76 Elo: 2400) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Schulze, Ulrich (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2282-193 Elo: 2302) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
2 Smolny, Frieder; (DWZ: 2168-89 Elo: 2157) Punkte: 0.0
2 Henrichs, Thomas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2460-290 Elo: 2490) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Fleischer, Frank; (DWZ: 2180-163 Elo: 2218) Punkte: 1.5
2 Ruf, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2333-8 Elo: 2340) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Heidenfeld, Mark (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2340-118 Elo: 2359) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2 Oberst, Thomas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2270-74 Elo: 2279) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
2 Zuferi, Enis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2294-108 Elo: 2311) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Egle, Heiko; (DWZ: 2164-63 Elo: 2221) Punkte: 2.5
3 Ludwig, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2069-62 Elo: 2029) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
3 Balacek, Tadeas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2291-12 Elo: 2320) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Lukovic, Vladimir (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2266-26 Elo: 2442) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
3 Fischer, André (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2261-93 Elo: 2279) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
3 Schmidt, Tobias (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2223-92 Elo: 2255) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Weber, Franz-Josef; (DWZ: 2046-103 Elo: 2060) Punkte: 2.0
4 Schapotschnikov, Philipp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2149-48 Elo: 2211) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Hasenohr, Benedict (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2332-87 Elo: 2323) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Anistratov, Dmitriy (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2233-71 Elo: 2288) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Weiß, Oliver (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2232-100 Elo: 2280) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Degenhard, Simon (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2189-106 Elo: 2195) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Mierzwa, Robert; (DWZ: 1990-64 Elo: 1938) Punkte: 0.0
5 Smolka, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2078-106 Elo: 2128) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Soural, Jan (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2202-26 Elo: 2227) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
5 Mack, Wolfgang (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2162-97 Elo: 2147) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
5 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2216-103 Elo: 2197) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Wolf, Rainer; (DWZ: 2023-168 Elo: 2047) Punkte: 3.0
6 Montigel, Philipp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2008-72 Elo: 2065) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Wunder, Fabian (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2038-39 Elo: 2037) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Wild, Rudolf (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2175-85 Elo: 2190) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Schulze, Andreas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2185-133 Elo: 2214) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Tschlatscher, Thomas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2117-76 Elo: 2131) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Gebhardt, Uwe; (DWZ: 1933-218 Elo: 2005) Punkte: 2.5
7 Severin, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2007-101 Elo: 2019) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Hosticka, Frantisek (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2090-30 Elo: 2124) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Engelhart, Achim (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2076-163 Elo: 2119) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Sokratov, Stanislav (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2168-64 Elo: 2200) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
7 Mages, Steffen (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2101-65 Elo: 2075) +:- 1.0 aus 4
9 Berning, Boris; (DWZ: 2006-77 Elo: 2159) Punkte: 0.0
8 Häcker, Johannes (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2040-80 Elo: 2138) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
10 Lainburg, Viktor; (DWZ: 1833-130 Elo: 1960) Punkte: 0.5
8 Mira, Helene (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2016-111 Elo: 2028) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 2022-65 Elo: 1929) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
11 Hartmann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1962-116 Elo: 2013) Punkte: 0.0
7 Hofer, Emilian (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2156-67 Elo: 2186) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
12 Bühler, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1947-67 Elo: 1952) Punkte:
13 Sieber, Heiko; (DWZ: 1910-97 Elo: 1969) Punkte:
14 Zitzelsberger, Philipp; (DWZ: 1849-36 Elo: 0) Punkte: 0.5
8 Stiepan, Hans-Michael (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 2086-61 Elo: 2123) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
15 Fröhlich, Franziska; (DWZ: 1856-24 Elo: 1730) Punkte: 0.0
8 Namyslo, Holger (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2183-318 Elo: 2278) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
16 Deißler, Helmut; (DWZ: 1839-31 Elo: 0) Punkte: